• Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 18:30
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence 3G Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • Carras
  • Claremorris
  • Mark Tuffy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • The Neale
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • Garryowen Mc Mahon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Glencorrib Community Ground
  • Jarlath O Connor
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:45
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Bonniconlon
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • Cill Chomain
  • Ballindine
  • Ronan Gurren
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Ballinrobe
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Breaffy
  • TBC
  • Pat Conlon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Balla
  • Islandeady
  • Neil Cooney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Burrishoole
  • Parke GAA Club
  • Jimmy Feeney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • Westport GAA
  • Achill
  • Kevin Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • Brian Kilkelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Erris St. Pats
  • James Stephens Park
  • Pat Dowling
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Kiltimagh
  • Ballinrobe
  • Declan Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • Balla
  • Claremorris
  • Kevin Connelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Carras
  • Hollymount
  • John Glavey
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Sarsfields Shamrocks
  • Annagh Rovers
  • Charlestown
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Davitts
  • Ardnaree
  • Liam Higgins
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ronan Gurren
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Bonniconlon
  • Charlie Collins
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Breaffy
  • Paul Lydon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Kilmeena
  • Newport
  • Martin Walsh
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Tallagh
  • Declan O Boyle Jnr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Louisburgh
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • Martin Flannery
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Westport GAA
  • Cill Chomain
  • Seán Conway
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Swinford
  • Crossmolina
  • John Walker
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • The Neale
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Knockmore
  • Westport GAA Club
  • Garryowen Mc Mahon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 20:00
  • Aghamore
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Aghamore
  • Vincent Neary
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Parke GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Ballycroy
  • Kilfian
  • Crossmolina GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Ballintubber
  • Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence 3G Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Claremorris
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Swinford GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Kilmaine
  • Killala
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kiltimagh
  • Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence 3G Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 20:00
  • Achill
  • Balla
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Knockmore
  • Cill Chomain
  • Bangor Erris
  • Seán Conway
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Balla
  • Ballintubber
  • Balla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Kiltimagh
  • Ballinrobe
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Breaffy
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Breaffy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Breaffy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Kiltimagh
  • Balla GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Kilmaine
  • Knockmore
  • Clogher Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Moygownagh
  • Islandeady
  • Ballina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Lacken
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Bonniconlon GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Louisburgh
  • Ballina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Westport GAA
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Kilmeena
  • Ballycastle
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Lahardane
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Westport GAA
  • Westport
  • James Judge
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Tuairín
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Munnelly Park
  • Charlie Collins
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • Louisburgh
  • Kilmeena
  • Neil Cooney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • Louisburgh
  • Achill
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Kilmeena
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Ballyhaunis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Bonniconlon
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • Westport GAA
  • Breaffy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • Ballinrobe
  • Carras
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Claremorris
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Cill Chomain
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Crossmolina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Aghamore
  • Brickens
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Balla
  • Hollymount
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Burrishoole
  • Islandeady
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Kilmovee
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • The Neale
  • Glencorrib Community Ground
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • Kiltimagh
  • Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballindine
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Westport GAA
  • Islandeady
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • Kilmeena
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Tuairín
  • Westport GAA
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Darren Greaney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:15
  • Galway CW
  • Mayo NS
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Westport GAA
  • James Stephens Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Knockmore
  • Ballinrobe
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Swinford
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Breaffy
  • Kiltimagh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Kilmeena
  • Parke GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Claremorris
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Annagh Rovers
  • Burrishoole
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Quarter Final 2 Winners
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Balla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Ardnaree
  • James Stephens Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • Ballinrobe
  • Carras
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • Breaffy
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Sarsfields Shamrocks
  • Kilmeena
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Kiltimagh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Claremorris
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Killala
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Westport GAA
  • Parke GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Achill
  • Glencorrib Community Ground
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • Bonniconlon
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • Munnelly Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Tuairín
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Tooreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Claremorris
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Claremorris
  • Ballyvary Community Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Westport GAA
  • Munnelly Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 16:00
  • James Stephens Hurling
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • James Stephens Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Tuairín
  • bye
  • Tooreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Cill Chomain
  • Quarter Final 2 Winners
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Ardnaree
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Breaffy
  • James Stephens Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Ballinrobe
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Achill
  • Newport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Swinford
  • Tallagh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Fr. O'Hara Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • Carras
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Bonniconlon
  • Erris St. Pats
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Kilmeena
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • Ballintubber
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Islandeady
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment: