• Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 20:00
  • Breaffy
  • Ballintubber
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • Vincent Neary
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Burrishoole
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • Paul Lydon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ardnaree
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Hollymount
  • Sean Reilly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Quarter Final 2 Winners
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:30
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardnaree
  • Liam Henry
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:30
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Bonniconlon
  • Killala
  • Malachy Mc Carron
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:30
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Crossmolina
  • Sean Tolan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Hollymount
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
  • Tuairín
  • Four Roads Hurling Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
  • Jon Finn
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballycroy
  • Ardagh
  • Ballycroy
  • John Walker
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Lacken
  • Kilfian
  • Ballycastle
  • Martin Flannery
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Killala
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Killala
  • Declan O Boyle Jnr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Westport GAA
  • James Stephens Park
  • Charlie Collins
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Knockmore
  • Aghamore
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • Sean Tolan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Mayo - East Mayo
  • Balla
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Jon Finn
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Davitts
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • Christopher Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Kilmeena
  • Ballinrobe
  • John Glavey
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Garrymore
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Garrymore GAA Pitch
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Kilmaine
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • James Regan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Achill
  • Islandeady
  • Achill
  • Martin Walsh
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Ballinrobe
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • The Neale
  • Claremorris
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • Kevin Connelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • James Stephens Park
  • Sean Tolan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Knockmore
  • Westport GAA Club
  • Neil Cooney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Davitts
  • Burrishoole
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • Mark Tuffy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Kiltimagh
  • Garryowen Mc Mahon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Cill Chomain
  • Fr. O'Hara Park
  • Liam Henry
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Kilmovee
  • Michael Daly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Achill
  • James Stephens Park
  • Pat Dowling
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Pádraig Pearses
  • Tuairín
  • Athleague
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Westport GAA
  • Claremorris
  • Munnelly Park
  • James Judge
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Balla Secondary School
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • Balla Secondary School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Louis Community School
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • St. Louis Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Galway
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • St. Joseph`s College Galway
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinamore Secondary School/St. Clare`s Comprehen
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • Colaiste Pobail Achla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Davitt College
  • Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
  • Davitt College
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • Rice College Westport
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Tiernans
  • St. Patricks College
  • St. Tiernans
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Calasanctius College Oranmore
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Westport GAA
  • Easkey/St.Farnans
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • Brian Keon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • Davitt College
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Louis Community School
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • St. Louis Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Rice College Westport
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • G.M.I.T. Castlebar
  • Westport C.F.E
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • St. Louis Community School
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • Rice College Westport
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Jesus & Mary Secondary Enniscrone
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • Jesus & Mary Secondary Enniscrone
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Davitt College
  • Dunmore CS
  • Davitt College
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • St. Louis Community School
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Ballintubber
  • Newport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Glencorrib Community Ground
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Swinford
  • Ballyhaunis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Bonniconlon
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Knockmore
  • Westport GAA
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • Tuairín
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Carramore
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Tuairín
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Claremorris (Alan Feeley Park)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Tuairín
  • Áth Liag/Athleague
  • Athleague
  • Shane Hynes
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 20:15
  • Westport GAA
  • Claregalway
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • Ronan Hynes
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • St Dominics
  • Tuairín
  • St. Dominics
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • Declan Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • Knockmore
  • Claremorris
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Mayo - East Mayo
  • Kiltimagh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Breaffy
  • Fr. O'Hara Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Swinford
  • Ballyhaunis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Kilmeena
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Ballinrobe
  • Newport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Bonniconlon
  • Quarter Final 2 Winners
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Ardnaree
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Cill Chomain
  • Erris St. Pats
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Brickens
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Kilmaine
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Kilmaine
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • The Neale
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Islandeady
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment: