• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Aghamore
  • 8-8 3-5
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 14:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 1-11 2-11
  • Claremorris
  • 14:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-16 3-10
  • Davitts
  • 14:00
  • Breaffy
  • 2-15 0-12
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-13 1-9
  • Garrymore
  • 14:00
  • Knockmore
  • 5-11 0-9
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 18:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 0-8 0-9
  • Davitts
  • 18:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-9 2-12
  • Aghamore
  • 18:00
  • Claremorris
  • 0-12 1-11
  • Breaffy
  • 18:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 0-10 3-14
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:00
  • Garrymore
  • 2-9 0-15
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 14:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 1-8 1-13
  • Knockmore
  • 18:00
  • Aghamore
  • 4-7 3-11
  • Claremorris
  • 18:00
  • Breaffy
  • 1-14 0-6
  • Garrymore
  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-21 0-10
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 18:00
  • Davitts
  • 0-11 2-10
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 14:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-19 1-6
  • Kiltane
  • 14:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-15 0-15
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 14:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 2-17 0-13
  • The Neale
  • 14:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-16 2-15
  • Ballinrobe
  • 14:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-13 0-10
  • Ardnaree
  • 17:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • 0-13 1-6
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 0-8 2-17
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 18:30
  • Ballinrobe
  • 1-9 1-10
  • Kilmaine
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-10 1-10
  • Kiltimagh
  • 18:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-11 1-11
  • Kiltane
  • 18:00
  • Islandeady
  • 0-13 0-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 14:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-13 0-6
  • Ardnaree
  • 18:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 3-9 3-7
  • Islandeady
  • 18:00
  • Kiltane
  • 2-13 2-15
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 18:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 5-19 1-9
  • The Neale
  • 18:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-11 0-15
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 3-12 1-10
  • Ballinrobe
  • 14:00
  • Achill
  • 5-12 0-7
  • Burrishoole
  • 14:00
  • Lahardane
  • 4-15 1-8
  • Swinford
  • 14:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 2-12 3-10
  • Balla
  • 12:00
  • Ardagh
  • 2-11 2-15
  • Bonniconlon
  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 2-15 2-8
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 1-12 1-9
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 5-12 1-11
  • Swinford
  • 18:00
  • Balla
  • 1-14 1-8
  • Achill
  • 18:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 1-9 1-9
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 18:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 0-12 0-10
  • Louisburgh
  • 18:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 0-15 1-8
  • Ardagh
  • 18:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 0-16 0-13
  • Lahardane
  • 14:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 1-14 1-13
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 18:00
  • Achill
  • 1-6 2-13
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 18:00
  • Ardagh
  • 2-6 1-6
  • Balla
  • 18:00
  • Lahardane
  • 2-6 1-7
  • Bonniconlon
  • 18:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 0-12 1-15
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-9 0-13
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-7 1-10
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Ballycastle
  • 1-13 2-8
  • Killala
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-17 0-8
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-13 2-14
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  •  
  • Garrymore
  • conceded by garrymore
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-10 0-7
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-11 3-9
  • Ballycastle
  • 12:00
  • Killala
  • 1-18 2-9
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 1-11 1-6
  • Kilfian
  • 18:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 0-14 2-8
  • Kilmeena
  • 14:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 0-11 0-10
  • Knockmore
  • 14:00
  • Garrymore
  • 1-7 1-17
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 14:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 0-14 1-8
  • Killala
  • 18:00
  • Ballycastle
  • 1-13 3-12
  • Cill Chomain
  • 18:00
  • Kilfian
  • 5-9 1-8
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 0-17 4-8
  • Ballycroy
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-10 1-14
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-10 1-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 0-13 0-6
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  •  
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • conceded by bohola moy davitts
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-12 2-5
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 14:00
  • Ballycroy
  • 1-10 0-11
  • Westport GAA
  • 14:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  •  
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • conceded by bohola moy davitts
  • 14:00
  • Breaffy
  • 5-24 1-12
  • Claremorris
  • 12:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-8 3-13
  • Ardnaree
  • 12:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 1-18 3-11
  • Kiltimagh
  • 18:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1-9 0-11
  • Swinford
  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • 0-8 2-19
  • Aghamore
  • 14:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 0-13 1-8
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3-6 1-13
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 14:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 5-15 1-10
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 13:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-8 7-9
  • Breaffy
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-14 4-9
  • Ballycroy
  • 14:00
  • Ardagh
  • 2-8 1-12
  • Bonniconlon
  • 12:00
  • Aghamore
  •  
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • conceded by aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 6-19 1-4
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 3-8 0-12
  • Lacken
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 0-11 0-18
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 18:30
  • Moygownagh
  • 3-7 3-15
  • Knockmore
  • 00:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 15:00
  • Ardagh
  •  
  • Aghamore
  • conceded by aghamore
  • 14:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 2-16 1-11
  • Balla
  • 14:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 12:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 6-10 3-8
  • Moygownagh
  • 12:00
  • Lacken
  • 3-11 3-7
  • Kiltane
  • 19:15
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 7-11 2-7
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 15:30
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 0-8 1-4
  • Bonniconlon
  • 14:00
  • Aghamore
  •  
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • conceded by aghamore
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-10 0-9
  • Lacken
  • 14:00
  • Islandeady
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 14:00
  • Kiltane
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 14:00
  • Moygownagh
  • 4-17 1-4
  • Ardagh
  • 12:30
  • Balla
  • 2-16 1-5
  • Knockmore
  • 18:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 2-14 1-12
  • Knockmore
  • 18:00
  • Ardagh
  • 0-9 1-16
  • Lahardane
  • 11:00
  • Moygownagh
  • 1-4 2-14
  • Ballycroy
  • 19:00
  • Tuairín
  • 1-12 2-8
  • Westport GAA
  • 25 mins/half
  • 18:00
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 0-4 4-16
  • Tuairín
  • 25 mins/half
  • 19:00
  • Tuairín
  • 5-8 3-6
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 25 mins a half
  • 16:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 5-7 4-13
  • Tuairín
  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 3-11 0-6
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 19:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-3 1-12
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 1-5 2-9
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-11 2-14
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 3-7 1-3
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-11 5-7
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-10 2-8
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 2-12 1-10
  • Knockmore
  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 6-12 3-3
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 18:00
  • Claremorris
  • 4-9 2-8
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 18:00
  • Knockmore
  • 1-11 0-12
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 18:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 2-11 1-7
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:45
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 6-6 3-9
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 1-13 5-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 3-15 4-10
  • Claremorris
  • 11:00
  • Knockmore
  • 1-7 0-7
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-9 1-11
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 11:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-6 4-11
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 11:00
  • Claremorris
  • 2-6 5-9
  • Knockmore
  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-12 0-11
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 18:00
  • Knockmore
  • 4-9 1-6
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 7-12 4-12
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 10-13 0-9
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3-9 3-8
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 3-10 2-7
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 6-11 5-12
  • Kiltimagh
  • 18:30
  • Carras
  • 6-11 5-11
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 7-16 2-15
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 2-11 2-7
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:30
  • Carras
  •  
  • The Neale
  • conceded by carras
  • 18:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 2-2 4-15
  • The Neale
  • 17:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 4-9 0-5
  • Breaffy
  • 18:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 0-9 5-8
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 11:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-15 1-12
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 11:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 7-19 1-8
  • Carras
  • 11:00
  • The Neale
  • 5-14 0-5
  • Breaffy
  • 18:30
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 5-12 2-10
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 11:00
  • Breaffy
  • 5-11 4-14
  • Kiltimagh
  • 11:00
  • Carras
  • 5-13 5-8
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 11:00
  • The Neale
  • 8-18 0-4
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:30
  • Balla
  • 3-15 4-3
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:30
  • Kilmeena
  • 5-12 0-7
  • Aghamore
  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-10 2-7
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 5-9 14-9
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 18:30
  • Burrishoole
  • 0-7 3-12
  • Kilmeena
  • 18:30
  • Swinford
  • 2-13 2-15
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 5-9 4-9
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 5-8 2-9
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 12-14 2-8
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 6-5 8-21
  • Swinford
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-14 2-11
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 18:30
  • Swinford
  • 5-9 3-7
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 5-8 7-14
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • 7-10 2-6
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 11:00
  • Balla
  • 2-8 7-15
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 11:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 3-10 1-13
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 11:00
  • Swinford
  • 3-3 2-13
  • Ardnaree
  • 11:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 4-20 2-4
  • Aghamore
  • 11:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 2-6 0-11
  • Balla
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 7-6 3-10
  • Kilmeena
  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 4-8 6-10
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 1-6 3-17
  • Ardnaree
  • 17:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-4 4-9
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 11:00
  • Achill
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 11:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 1-4 4-11
  • Cill Chomain
  • 11:00
  • Cill Chomain
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 11:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 2-7 2-10
  • Westport GAA
  • 11:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 8-14 0-15
  • Louisburgh
  • 17:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 3-9 2-5
  • Achill
  • 12:00
  • Rice College Westport
  • 3-7 2-8
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • junior cycle. 30 mins/half.
  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Galway
  • 1-13 2-6
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • 12:30
  • Presentation College Headford
  • 0-8 4-9
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • 12:30
  • St. Colman`s College
  • 2-12 2-15
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • 14:00
  • Sylane
  • 5-4 0-1
  • Tuairín
  • 12:00
  • Bearna-Na Forbacha
  •  
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • conceded by castlebar mitchels hurling
  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 1-4 0-1
  • Tuairín
  • 11:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 0-2 3-5
  • Sylane
  • 12:00
  • Tuairín
  • 2-1 5-1
  • Annaghdown
  • 18:30
  • Annaghdown
  • 2-2 3-5
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 15:00
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • 4-6 5-7
  • Claremorris
  • 12:00
  • Cluainin Iomaint
  • 2-1 13-9
  • Claremorris
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 2-5 3-8
  • Mountbellew/Moylough
  • 12:00
  • Mountbellew/Moylough
  • 5-9 0-4
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 12:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-2 4-8
  • Claremorris
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 4-18 0-8
  • Tuairín
  • 20:45
  • Tuairín
  • 3-9 3-7
  • Cluainin Iomaint
  • 11:30
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  •  
  • Tuairín
  • conceded by carrick hurling club (st marys)
  • 14:00
  • Tuairín
  •  
  • Cluainin Iomaint
  • conceded by cluainin iomaint
  • 19:00
  • Tuairín
  • 4-7 0-12
  • Easkey/St.Farnans