League Table Mayo Snr League 2017-Group 1B

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Ballina Stephenites 11 10 1 0 205 111 94 20
Kiltimagh 11 9 2 0 189 134 55 18
Westport GAA 11 7 4 0 167 133 34 14
Bohola Moy Davitts 11 6 4 1 175 174 1 13
Kiltane 11 6 5 0 207 199 8 12
Islandeady 11 6 5 0 176 173 3 12
Kilmaine 11 6 5 0 150 151 -1 12
Ardnaree 11 5 5 1 147 157 -10 11
Béal an Mhuirthead 11 3 7 1 132 139 -7 7
Ballinrobe 11 3 8 0 156 178 -22 6
The Neale 11 3 8 0 130 242 -112 6
Mayo Gaels 11 0 10 1 134 177 -43 1
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 12/11/2017
  • 14:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 1-13 1-12
  • Kiltimagh
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 14:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 3-12 4-9
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 14:00
  • The Neale
  • 0-4 2-22
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 28/10/2017
  • 16:00
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by westport gaa
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 14/10/2017
  • 16:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 3-12 3-17
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 16:30
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-9 1-9
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 23/09/2017
  • 17:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-10 0-2
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 17:30
  • Kilmaine
  • 0-10 3-5
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 17:30
  • Kiltane
  • 6-16 1-12
  • The Neale
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 17:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • 0-13 1-8
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 17:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-13 2-9
  • Mayo Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 17:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 2-6 0-13
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 10/09/2017
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 1-5 1-6
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-8 1-10
  • Kiltimagh
  •   
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  • 1-13 5-9
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 09/09/2017
  • 18:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-16 1-15
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 18:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 2-12 4-10
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 02/09/2017
  • 18:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 2-6 1-11
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 12/08/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-10 2-11
  • The Neale
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 2-10 2-8
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-12 0-8
  • Mayo Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 6-15 1-14
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 2-15 3-5
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-13 2-8
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 02/07/2017
  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • 0-16 0-20
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 12:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 2-8 1-16
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-15 3-11
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-9 3-7
  • Kiltimagh
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 12:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 2-8 1-15
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  •  
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • conceded by béal an mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 25/06/2017
  • 12:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 2-11 0-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 24/06/2017
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 0-8 2-17
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-10 1-10
  • Kiltimagh
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-17 1-13
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-12 2-8
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 0-8 1-7
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 10/06/2017
  • 18:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 1-12 3-2
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 28/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 1-12 1-11
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • 4-20 2-8
  • The Neale
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 12:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3-9 3-11
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 1-10 0-13
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-20 1-7
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 14/05/2017
  • 14:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-9 0-10
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 12:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 0-9 2-12
  • Islandeady
  • round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 12:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 2-10 0-14
  • Westport GAA
  • round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 12:00
  • Kiltane
  • 1-9 1-17
  • Kiltimagh
  • round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  • 1-19 2-13
  • Mayo Gaels
  • round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 13/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-14 0-9
  • Kilmaine
  • round 4
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 29/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 0-9 1-12
  • Westport GAA
  • round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 23/04/2017
  • 14:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-13 0-10
  • Ardnaree
  • round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 14:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-16 2-15
  • Ballinrobe
  • round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 14:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-19 1-6
  • Kiltane
  • round 3
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 14:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-15 0-15
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 14:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 2-17 0-13
  • The Neale
  • round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 22/04/2017
  • 17:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • 0-13 1-6
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • round 3
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 15/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 0-8 2-17
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 18:30
  • Ballinrobe
  • 1-9 1-10
  • Kilmaine
  • round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-10 1-10
  • Kiltimagh
  • round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 18:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-11 1-11
  • Kiltane
  • round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 18:00
  • Islandeady
  • 0-13 0-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  • round 2
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 09/04/2017
  • 14:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-13 0-6
  • Ardnaree
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 08/04/2017
  • 18:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-11 0-15
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 3-12 1-10
  • Ballinrobe
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 18:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 5-19 1-9
  • The Neale
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 18:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 3-9 3-7
  • Islandeady
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 18:00
  • Kiltane
  • 2-13 2-15
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • round 1
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris