League Table Under 16 League Division 3

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Points Against Points Diff Points
Kilmeena 6 5 1 0 153 75 78 10
Ardnaree 5 5 0 0 111 59 52 10
Naomh Padraig 6 4 2 0 178 106 72 8
Hollymount-Carramore 7 4 3 0 157 161 -4 8
Swinford 5 2 2 1 120 99 21 5
Aghamore 6 2 3 1 105 128 -23 5
Balla 6 2 4 0 102 106 -4 4
Burrishoole 7 2 5 0 108 181 -73 4
Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin 6 0 6 0 94 213 -119 0
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 25/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Balla
  • 3-15 4-3
  • Burrishoole
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 18:30
  • Kilmeena
  • 5-12 0-7
  • Aghamore
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 23/04/2017
  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-10 2-7
  • Naomh Padraig
  •   
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 5-9 14-9
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  •   
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 21/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Burrishoole
  • 0-7 3-12
  • Kilmeena
  •   
  • Venue: Newport

  • 18:30
  • Swinford
  • 2-13 2-15
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 18/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 5-9 4-9
  • Aghamore
  •   
  • Venue: Hollymount

  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 5-8 2-9
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 12-14 2-8
  • Burrishoole
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 6-5 8-21
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 14/04/2017
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-14 2-11
  • Naomh Padraig
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 13/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Swinford
  • 5-9 3-7
  • Burrishoole
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 12/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 5-8 7-14
  • Naomh Padraig
  •   
  • Venue: Carramore

  • 09/04/2017
  • 11:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 3-10 1-13
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  •   
  • Venue: Newport

  • 11:00
  • Balla
  • 2-8 7-15
  • Naomh Padraig
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • 7-10 2-6
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  •   
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 11:00
  • Swinford
  • 3-3 2-13
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 02/04/2017
  • 11:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 4-20 2-4
  • Aghamore
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 11:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 2-6 0-11
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Hollymount

  • 11:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 7-6 3-10
  • Kilmeena
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 4-8 6-10
  • Burrishoole
  •   
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 29/03/2017
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 1-6 3-17
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 26/03/2017
  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • 1-17 3-11
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 11:00
  • Balla
  • 5-12 0-6
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 11:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 6-14 1-7
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 21/03/2017
  • 17:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-8 1-8
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 17:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 2-3 2-25
  • Kilmeena
  •   
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 21/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Ardnaree
  •  
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 30/04/2017
  • 11:30
  • Naomh Padraig
  •  
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 02/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Carramore

  • 04/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  •  
  • Kilmeena
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 05/05/2017
  • 18:45
  • Aghamore
  •  
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 09/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  •  
  • Aghamore
  •   
  • Venue: Newport

  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  •  
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  •   
  • Venue: Killala