League Table Under 16 League Division 4

Team Played Won Lost Drawn Points For Points Against Points Diff Points
Eastern Gaels 6 6 0 0 139 66 73 12
Islandeady 5 3 1 1 78 61 17 7
Davitts 6 3 2 1 122 116 6 7
Ardmoy MacHales 6 3 2 1 98 96 2 7
Crossmolina Deel Rovers 6 2 4 0 117 120 -3 4
Bonniconlon 5 2 3 0 93 107 -14 4
Ballinrobe 6 1 4 1 113 159 -46 3
Ballyhaunis 6 1 5 0 71 106 -35 2
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 25/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-15 4-8
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 18:30
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 6-13 2-11
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners

  • 18:30
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 0-7 2-9
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyhaunis

  • 18:30
  • Bonniconlon
  • 2-3 8-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 21/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 7-11 5-12
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 18/04/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 3-13 2-8
  • Bonniconlon
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyhaunis

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 3-16 1-9
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 4-12 4-7
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 3-8 5-15
  • Eastern Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 14/04/2017
  • 18:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1-15 1-8
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  •   
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 18:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-15 1-7
  • Ballyhaunis
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 09/04/2017
  • 11:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 3-11 2-5
  • Ballyhaunis
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 11:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 3-19 1-7
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 11:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 0-13 0-13
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 3-16 1-8
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 07/04/2017
  • 18:30
  • Islandeady
  • 0-10 1-9
  • Eastern Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 02/04/2017
  • 11:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 2-7 3-7
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyhaunis

  • 11:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 5-8 2-12
  • Bonniconlon
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 11:00
  • Davitts
  • 5-12 7-6
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 28/03/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 2-9 0-10
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Moygownagh

  • 26/03/2017
  • 11:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 1-7 3-7
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 2-14 0-8
  • Ballyhaunis
  •   
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 11:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 4-12 2-12
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 02/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Bonniconlon
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 09/05/2017
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  •  
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Ballyhaunis

  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  •  
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  •   
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady