• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-3 2-10
  • Breaffy
  • 12:00
  • Garrymore
  • 2-9 0-16
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 11:30
  • Knockmore
  • 2-11 1-5
  • Aghamore
  • 11:30
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-9 2-6
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 0-8 4-5
  • Breaffy
  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 2-10 1-8
  • Breaffy
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-13 1-9
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 12:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-12 1-5
  • Garrymore
  • 12:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-15 2-8
  • Claremorris
  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-12 4-15
  • Kiltane
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-10 1-12
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-12 0-6
  • Davitts
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 3-13 1-10
  • Kiltane
  • 12:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •  
  • Aghamore
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Aghamore
  • conceded by westport gaa
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by westport gaa
  • 11:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-6 0-8
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 11:00
  • Swinford
  • 1-8 0-7
  • Balla
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 2-13 0-5
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-13 1-7
  • The Neale
  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  • 0-7 1-9
  • Balla
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 0-8 3-7
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  • 1-11 1-11
  • The Neale
  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  •  
  • Killala
  • conceded by killala
  • 11:00
  • Ardagh
  • 1-9 2-11
  • Bonniconlon
  • 11:30
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 2-6 0-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 11:30
  • Bonniconlon
  •  
  • Killala
  • conceded by killala
  • 12:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 1-10 1-8
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 12:00
  • Killala
  • 0-9 2-13
  • Ardagh
  • 20:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 0-7 2-5
  • Killala
  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 3-7 0-2
  • Ardagh
  • 11:30
  • Lahardane
  • 0-9 0-1
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 11:30
  • Louisburgh
  •  
  • Ballycastle
  • 20:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 1-6 0-12
  • Ardnaree
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-12 1-5
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 12:00
  • Ballycastle
  • 0-4 4-16
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  •  
  • Lahardane
  • 12:00
  • Ballycastle
  •  
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • conceded by tuar mhic Éadaigh
  • 12:00
  • Lahardane
  • 1-9 1-9
  • Ardnaree
  • 12:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Louisburgh
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-12 0-7
  • Louisburgh
  • 12:00
  • Lahardane
  • 0-14 1-11
  • Ballycastle
  • 12:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by tuar mhic Éadaigh
  • 11:45
  • Kiltimagh
  • 1-12 0-8
  • Achill
  • 11:30
  • Islandeady
  • 0-13 1-6
  • Kilmeena
  • 12:00
  • Achill
  • 0-14 1-11
  • Islandeady
  • 12:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 4-12 1-10
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Kiltimagh
  • conceded by islandeady
  • 12:00
  • Ballycroy
  • 0-14 2-8
  • Kilfian
  • 12:00
  • Moygownagh
  • 3-7 2-6
  • Lacken
  • 16:30
  • Knockmore
  • 0-6 1-9
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 18:00
  • Tuairín
  • 6-9 0-3
  • Tuairín
  • 17:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-8 1-8
  • Balla
  • 17:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  •  
  • Kilmeena
  • 12:00
  • Rice College Westport
  • 6-22 1-8
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • junior cycle. 30 mins/half.
  • 11:00
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • 7-11 5-1
  • St. Colman`s College
  • junior cycle. 30 mins/half.
  • 13:00
  • St. Colman`s College
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • junior cycle. 15 mins/half.
  • 12:00
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • junior cycle. 15 mins/half.
  • 11:00
  • St. Colman`s College
  • 0-1 0-0
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • junior cycle. 15 mins/half.
  • 16:30
  • St Colmans Claremorris
  • 2-8 0-8
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • 11:00
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • 4-10 1-4
  • Calasanctius College Oranmore
  • 12:30
  • St. Louis Community School
  • 2-7 6-8
  • St. Muredach`s College
  • 15:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-0 0-0
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • 11:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  •  
  • Glencar-Manorhamilton
  • conceded by glencar-manorhamilton
  • 19:00
  • Sylane
  • 2-6 4-0
  • Tuairín
  • 17:00
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • 1-2 9-6
  • Tuairín
  • 15:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 5-8 4-4
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 2-19 2-3
  • Mountbellew/Moylough