• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 1-10 5-14
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-14 1-8
  • Bonniconlon
  • 20:00
  • Tuairín
  • 5-19 0-2
  • Westport GAA
  • 14:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-15 0-14
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 13:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 0-10 1-13
  • Knockmore
  • 13:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-18 2-7
  • Killala
  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-5 1-13
  • Swinford
  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 8-13 0-5
  • Davitts
  • 20:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 2-9 1-19
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-10 5-9
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 12:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •  
  • Kiltimagh
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Garrymore
  • conceded by garrymore
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 2-12 2-8
  • Kilfian
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 3-11 1-13
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 12:00
  • Kiltane
  • 2-14 1-10
  • Moygownagh
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 1-3 6-10
  • Burrishoole
  • 12:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  •  
  • Kilmeena
  • conceded by boholla moy davitts
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • conceded by islandeady
  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 19:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-10 0-16
  • Balla
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  •  
  • Ballinrobe
  • conceded by ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 1-3 1-9
  • Burrishoole
  • 14:00
  • Louisburgh
  •  
  • Mayo Gaels
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 20:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  • conceded by ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Ballycastle
  •  
  • Bonniconlon
  • conceded by ballycastle
  • 12:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 0-14 2-8
  • Ardagh
  • 10:30
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-11 0-10
  • Knockmore
  • 20:00
  • Aghamore
  • 0-12 3-10
  • Knockmore
  • 20:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 2-9 2-14
  • Garrymore
  • 19:45
  • Louisburgh
  • 1-9 1-8
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:30
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 1-9 3-11
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:30
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 4-10 1-14
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:15
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 2-9 2-16
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 4-14 4-9
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-14 1-10
  • Ballinrobe
  • 20:00
  • The Neale
  • 3-11 2-13
  • Claremorris
  • 19:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 3-17 2-9
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 6-7 6-12
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 1-17 1-8
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 2-11 2-7
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 0-6 2-7
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 6-12 0-11
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 4-17 1-5
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •  
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 5-11 5-10
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-11 4-17
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 4-12 2-20
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 4-19 0-9
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 4-16 1-6
  • Ardnaree
  • 18:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 7-7 6-5
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 1-17 2-11
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1-12 2-7
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 7-7 2-9
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 1-8 3-8
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 1-4 5-17
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •  
  • Bonniconlon
  • conceded by bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 3-5 5-13
  • Achill
  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 5-16 1-8
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 2-4 8-13
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 10:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 5-8 11-6
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •  
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  •  
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • conceded by ballina stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Tuairín
  • 4-8 3-10
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 7-9 1-8
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 5-6 0-9
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 7-8 6-4
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 3-11 5-14
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 5-4 1-20
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  •  
  • Achill
  • conceded by achill
  • 14:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 4-15 1-3
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 5-13 1-6
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 4-12 0-0
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 14-14 4-8
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 2-13 4-5
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:30
  • Aghamore
  • 4-11 2-4
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • 4-6 3-9
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 3-7 3-8
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 5-15 2-5
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 4-7 3-10
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • 3-6 2-9
  • Béal an Mhuirthead