• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 2-11 1-15
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-14 3-17
  • Tuairín
  • 19:00
  • Ballycastle
  • 1-7 1-8
  • Achill
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 2-13 0-8
  • Ardagh
  • 12:00
  • Ardagh
  • 1-9 0-8
  • Ballycastle
  • 16:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-7 2-21
  • Kilmaine
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-9 1-13
  • Killala
  • 14:00
  • Ballycroy
  • 0-10 0-17
  • Kilmeena
  • 14:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 0-6 2-10
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 2-16 1-11
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 17:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-13 1-9
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 13:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 4-10 4-11
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 17:00
  • Swinford
  •  
  • Kiltimagh
  • conceded by swinford
  • 13:00
  • Breaffy
  • 2-10 0-13
  • Moygownagh
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-22 0-11
  • Ardnaree
  • 13:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0-11 0-15
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •  
  • Claremorris
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 15:00
  • Davitts
  • 0-10 2-6
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Kilfian
  • 1-11 0-6
  • Lacken
  • 15:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •  
  • Burrishoole
  • conceded by kilmovee shamrocks
  • 20:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 4-18 1-8
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 15:00
  • Islandeady
  • 4-16 3-5
  • Knockmore
  • 15:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 2-13 1-4
  • Balla
  • 15:00
  • Ballycastle
  •  
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • conceded by ballycastle
  • 15:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 2-16 0-8
  • Ardagh
  • 15:30
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Mayo Gaels
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 18:30
  • Aghamore
  • 2-12 1-8
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Claremorris
  • 1-13 3-19
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 18:30
  • Garrymore
  • 3-11 1-10
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 3-15 2-14
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 18:30
  • Knockmore
  • 2-14 5-6
  • Breaffy
  • 17:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3-9 0-16
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 0-10 1-16
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-12 1-8
  • Garrymore
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 2-11 3-11
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-5 2-9
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-11 2-10
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:15
  • Ballintubber
  • 0-14 2-17
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 3-16 1-8
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-11 1-8
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-9 0-11
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Garrymore
  • 0-8 0-8
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3-13 1-6
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 1-13 0-7
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-15 3-13
  • Kilmaine
  • 18:30
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 2-15 4-12
  • Ballinrobe
  • 18:30
  • Islandeady
  • 0-12 0-14
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 18:30
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 2-10 0-11
  • Davitts
  • 18:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-7 1-6
  • Balla
  • 17:00
  • Kiltane
  • 1-10 2-15
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-10 3-12
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 0-12 0-12
  • Kiltane
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 0-10 0-7
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 0-16 1-16
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-11 3-10
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 3-11 2-9
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-9 0-8
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 0-15 0-11
  • Kilmaine
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 1-10 4-14
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-14 1-11
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 4-18 2-10
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-14 0-5
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 4-13 2-11
  • Ardagh
  • 18:30
  • Achill
  • 2-12 1-11
  • Lahardane
  • 18:30
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-9 0-12
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 4-19 0-9
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 17:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 3-17 0-5
  • Ballycastle
  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 0-15 2-12
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Ardagh
  •  
  • Louisburgh
  • conceded by ardagh
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 2-12 1-14
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 0-12 0-13
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • 2-13 1-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 0-10 2-7
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 0-18 1-8
  • Ballycastle
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 5-12 2-8
  • Ardagh
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 1-14 1-15
  • Lahardane
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 1-13 0-13
  • Burrishoole
  • 17:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 0-13 1-9
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 4-17 2-8
  • Davitts
  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Swinford
  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 1-8 2-15
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Killala
  • 1-17 0-12
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • conceded by westport gaa
  • 11:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-9 1-9
  • Cill Chomain
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-4 0-9
  • Killala
  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-14 1-13
  • Westport GAA
  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 1-14 2-15
  • Ballintubber
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 3-12 0-5
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-18 1-7
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 14:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-15 0-8
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-7 3-19
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 4-9 1-11
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 12:00
  • Killala
  •  
  • Davitts
  • conceded by davitts
  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-9 1-16
  • Swinford
  • 11:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 2-14 3-17
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Kiltimagh
  • 12:00
  • Aghamore
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Garrymore
  • 12:00
  • Ballycroy
  •  
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • conceded by hollymount-carramore
  • 12:00
  • Kilfian
  • 2-8 0-10
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 11:30
  • Ardnaree
  •  
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 11:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1-14 2-10
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 3-11 2-12
  • Aghamore
  • 12:00
  • Garrymore
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  • conceded by garrymore
  • 12:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 1-16 1-12
  • Ballycroy
  • 18:30
  • Kilfian
  • 3-6 2-9
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 12:00
  • Aghamore
  • 3-19 0-10
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  •  
  • Claremorris
  • conceded by claremorris
  • 12:00
  • Ballycroy
  • 4-7 1-16
  • Garrymore
  • 12:00
  • Breaffy
  •  
  • Kiltimagh
  • conceded by breaffy
  • 12:00
  • Kilfian
  •  
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 15:00
  • Kiltane
  • 5-14 4-13
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Ardagh
  • 7-12 2-8
  • Lacken
  • 12:00
  • Moygownagh
  • 0-11 0-8
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 18:30
  • Moygownagh
  •  
  • Ardagh
  • conceded by ardagh
  • 12:00
  • Ardagh
  • 0-10 1-11
  • Kiltane
  • 15:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-9 0-12
  • Moygownagh
  • 12:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 1-14 1-4
  • Ardagh
  • 12:00
  • Lacken
  • 3-9 1-10
  • Kiltane
  • 12:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 2-9 4-16
  • Burrishoole
  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  •  
  • Louisburgh
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 20:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 2-15 1-8
  • Westport GAA
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 3-8 4-5
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 4-12 2-11
  • Burrishoole
  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 1-6 3-11
  • Kilmeena
  • 15:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-4 2-14
  • Burrishoole
  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • 0-9 3-18
  • Kilmeena
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 3-12 0-7
  • Balla
  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  •  
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  •  
  • Ballinrobe
  • conceded by ballinrobe
  • 11:30
  • Ballinrobe
  •  
  • Achill
  • conceded by achill
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  •  
  • Lahardane
  • conceded by lahardane
  • 20:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 4-11 1-9
  • Burrishoole
  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 1-12 6-16
  • Ardnaree
  • 11:30
  • Balla
  • 0-7 1-8
  • Louisburgh
  • 11:30
  • Knockmore
  •  
  • Mayo Gaels
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 19:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 4-9 3-13
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Bonniconlon
  • conceded by bonniconlon
  • 11:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 3-10 2-17
  • Ballycastle
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • conceded by tuar mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 1-15 1-13
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 18:15
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-12 2-15
  • Islandeady
  • 11:30
  • Islandeady
  • 0-16 0-10
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Ardagh
  • 3-10 4-11
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 2-15 4-8
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  •  
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  •  
  • Davitts
  • conceded by davitts
  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by ballintubber
  • 12:00
  • Garrymore
  • 3-13 2-10
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •  
  • Ballintubber
  • conceded by ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-11 2-18
  • Garrymore
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  •  
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • conceded by breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 1-8 3-18
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •  
  • Breaffy
  • conceded by breaffy
  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-13 1-10
  • Kiltane
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 2-11 1-16
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 11:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3-15 0-8
  • Swinford
  • 18:00
  • Claremorris
  • 0-12 2-13
  • Salthill-Knocknacarra
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 3-9 3-10
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-8 1-14
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 1-15 2-11
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • conceded by béal an mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-8 1-5
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-9 4-13
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 2-11 2-11
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-12 0-6
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 18:45
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-19 0-7
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  •  
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 1-20 5-7
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • conceded by balla
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 3-8 1-15
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Annagh Rovers
  • conceded by balla
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  •  
  • Claremorris
  • conceded by claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-10 1-15
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 3-12 2-19
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 2-16 2-12
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 7-7 4-16
  • Ballintubber
  • 17:00
  • Davitts
  • 3-20 4-10
  • The Neale
  • 17:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 6-18 2-7
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-11 2-10
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 5-12 3-12
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 00:00
  • Ardnaree
  •  
  • Louisburgh
  • conceded by ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  • conceded by ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-12 0-16
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  •  
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • conceded by bohola moy davitts
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  •  
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • conceded by bohola moy davitts
  • 12:30
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 5-12 2-11
  • Burrishoole
  • 17:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  • conceded by bohola moy davitts
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-5 3-19
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  •  
  • Cill Chomain
  • conceded by cill chomain
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 5-6 8-8
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  •  
  • Bonniconlon
  • conceded by erris st. pats
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  •  
  • Erris St. Pats
  • conceded by erris st. pats
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 4-12 2-5
  • Bonniconlon
  • 17:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 3-9 3-10
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 1-10 1-10
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 18:30
  • Cill Chomain
  •  
  • Naomh Padraig
  • conceded by cill chomain
  • 18:30
  • Erris St. Pats
  •  
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • conceded by erris st. pats
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 4-10 5-6
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  •  
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 4-5 1-14
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 3-13 2-10
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 1-4 6-11
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 4-12 4-9
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3-8 7-9
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 6-7 3-9
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 17:00
  • Breaffy
  •  
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:30
  • Swinford
  • 6-12 3-16
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 2-7 5-12
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 1-20 5-11
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-16 5-7
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Achill
  • conceded by achill
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 3-10 6-12
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 2-5 1-14
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 5-12 8-3
  • Achill
  • 17:00
  • Achill
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:30
  • Islandeady
  • 3-16 2-7
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • conceded by tuar mhic Éadaigh
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-21 3-11
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-2 10-11
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 0-9 4-10
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 5-12 0-6
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • conceded by béal an mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-8 2-18
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 3-5 5-10
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-9 1-6
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 9-14 1-6
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 1-9 2-5
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 3-12 0-4
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 1-9 0-9
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 11:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  •  
  • Mayo Gaels
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •  
  • Mayo Gaels
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 4-8 3-8
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 1-10 4-7
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 2-8 2-16
  • Knockmore
  • 11:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  •  
  • Kilmeena
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 7-16 2-7
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  •  
  • Ballinrobe
  • conceded by ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 5-16 6-9
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 3-11 3-28
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-18 0-6
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Ballinrobe
  • conceded by balla
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 10-11 3-9
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 1-14 0-9
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 5-10 3-7
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 1-10 3-14
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 3-15 3-9
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 4-11 3-12
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 5-22 3-7
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 4-10 4-14
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 5-14 4-13
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 6-18 3-4
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 4-11 3-11
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 6-18 1-5
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 7-24 5-2
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 8-12 3-5
  • Bonniconlon
  • 17:30
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 2-4 1-14
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 3-10 1-13
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 7-5 3-10
  • Achill
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 6-6 4-17
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 3-5 5-17
  • Achill
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 4-6 2-19
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 6-6 5-9
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 6-9 4-2
  • Louisburgh
  • 12:30
  • Carras
  • 4-16 1-9
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 4-13 0-10
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-14 1-17
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 6-11 4-7
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 3-8 1-10
  • Knockmore
  • 18:00
  • Breaffy
  • 6-8 5-13
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 3-14 2-6
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 3-10 1-4
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 6-11 7-8
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 6-7 0-8
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 5-7 2-4
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 3-8 4-9
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:30
  • Claremorris
  •  
  • Breaffy
  • conceded by claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 11-11 1-7
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  •  
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • conceded by béal an mhuirthead
  • 18:30
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 1-3 7-10
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 10-13 3-8
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 8-8 2-10
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 6-8 3-7
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 5-9 3-10
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 8-7 3-11
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 2-5 0-8
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 1-13 1-6
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 6-21 4-4
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 4-11 6-10
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 6-13 3-6
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 6-7 7-10
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 2-12 5-21
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 3-8 1-6
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 8-8 1-8
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-7 7-10
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 8-12 0-6
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 8-11 0-5
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 2-10 2-8
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 6-9 5-5
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 9-14 2-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 3-8 4-9
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 4-7 5-12
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:30
  • Achill
  • 6-10 3-15
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 4-7 11-8
  • Swinford
  • 14:00
  • Achill
  • 4-5 2-6
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 6-17 4-7
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 2-7 5-11
  • Swinford
  • 17:00
  • Achill
  • 5-3 7-14
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 3-10 4-8
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 17:00
  • Swinford
  • 6-10 4-8
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 0-9 4-12
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  •  
  • Kiltimagh
  • conceded by kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 7-12 2-8
  • Cill Chomain
  • 18:15
  • Kiltimagh
  • 0-5 4-8
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 8-8 3-8
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 2-13 4-10
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 2-12 2-8
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 3-10 6-6
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • conceded by islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 5-3 4-11
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 9-10 7-5
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 8-14 9-8
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 7-8 6-4
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •  
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • conceded by tuar mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 9-12 4-1
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 1-2 5-4
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 4-18 4-4
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 3-9 4-9
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 5-10 2-6
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 3-7 5-7
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 10-15 1-5
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 7-8 6-7
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 6-5 4-8
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 3-12 4-11
  • Claremorris
  • 00:00
  • Aghamore
  •  
  • Swinford
  • conceded by swinford
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 4-10 4-5
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 7-16 2-1
  • Swinford
  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • 9-10 2-6
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  •  
  • Ballinrobe
  • conceded by swinford
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 7-12 2-7
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 9-17 3-1
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Knockmore
  • conceded by knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 1-4 4-7
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-0 14-17
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 13:00
  • Aghamore
  • 3-3 2-2
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • 0-4 1-8
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 1-3 1-4
  • Aghamore
  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • 3-4 1-3
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:30
  • Claremorris
  • 2-4 1-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 19:00
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 0-3 2-2
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 12:00
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 1-1 3-11
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 14:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-11 2-4
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Tuairín
  • 2-2 2-4
  • Claremorris
  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 0-4 3-14
  • Westport GAA
  • 15:00
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 1-4 8-8
  • Tuairín
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-7 7-13
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 3-6 4-4
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 6-7 1-7
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-12 1-8
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-1 5-14
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 6-6 2-6
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-4 3-3
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 8-8 6-3
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 3-8 3-10
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 3-13 2-13
  • Aghamore
  • 13:00
  • Breaffy
  • 3-11 1-23
  • Kiltimagh
  • 13:00
  • Swinford
  • 5-24 13-11
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-10 3-6
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 9-9 8-11
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 5-11 7-5
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 5-12 5-8
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 3-7 3-10
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 4-9 1-5
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 3-9 5-3
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 2-2 6-9
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 1-8 2-10
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-9 3-0
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 3-6 1-7
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 3-18 3-3
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 3-12 3-0
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-4 3-10
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:30
  • Louisburgh
  • 1-2 4-10
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 7-21 2-10
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 7-11 2-5
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 6-11 4-18
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-4 5-9
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 2-11 3-7
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 9-13 0-2
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 2-14 6-9
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 2-6 6-8
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 3-4 2-14
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-0 4-8
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 4-9 3-7
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 5-10 4-10
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 3-16 0-6
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 1-2 6-8
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 3-8 7-2
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 2-8 0-14
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 4-6 5-5
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-6 5-10
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 7-13 1-5
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 2-4 6-9
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 6-9 5-6
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-12 4-6
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-10 5-4
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-2 13-11
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 3-4 4-6
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 3-4 2-7
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 6-7 4-7
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 4-5 5-8
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 11-21 0-4
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 4-3 10-11
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 5-7 7-12
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  •  
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 1-7 2-5
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 3-14 1-4
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 7-18 2-8
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 5-8 2-6
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 3-7 7-9
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 6-8 6-14
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • 6-6 3-3
  • Ballycroy
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • 5-6 10-8
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Ballycroy
  • 1-6 3-9
  • Lahardane
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 8-12 5-5
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 5-8 0-8
  • Ballycroy
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • 1-9 3-10
  • Ardmoy
  • 19:00
  • Ballycroy
  • 2-7 6-11
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-3 2-7
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 4-7 5-10
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-8 1-3
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-4 3-15
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 4-4 1-4
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 5-5 3-3
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 5-21 0-2
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 5-16 0-1
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 4-8 4-8
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 6-7 3-11
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 1-5 8-19
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 13-8 0-5
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-15 0-8
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 4-4 4-13
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  •  
  • Burrishoole
  • conceded by ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  •  
  • Ballintubber
  • conceded by ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 7-2 3-5
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-6 5-7
  • Ardmoy
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 0-1 21-19
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 1-10 7-11
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • 9-8 5-7
  • Kiltane
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 4-9 1-5
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • 10-9 10-2
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 3-8 12-2
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 1-3 18-27
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • 1-2 7-10
  • Kiltane
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 3-2 15-8
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 10-5 2-4
  • Ardnaree
  • 16:00
  • Tuairín
  • 1-9 0-5
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 4-6 1-1
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 3-2 9-9
  • Tuairín
  • 18:00
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 1-1 1-1
  • James Stephens Hurling
  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Claremorris
  • 18:00
  • Tuairín
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 18:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Tuairín
  • 18:00
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 18:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 18:00
  • James Stephens Hurling
  • 1-1 1-1
  • Westport GAA
  • 13:30
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • 4-11 2-7
  • Rice College Westport
  • 14:00
  • St Colmans Claremorris
  • 9-5 9-13
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-5 3-7
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:45
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 1-5 1-5
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 1-1 7-18
  • Tuairín
  • 18:30
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 3-2 4-8
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Ath\Tremane
  • 7-7 1-15
  • Tuairín
  • 16:40
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 3-3 4-3
  • Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
  • 16:00
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • 1-1 3-5
  • Tuairín
  • 15:20
  • Castleconnor G.A.A Club
  • 0-5 2-3
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 15:20
  • Tuairín
  • 1-3 1-4
  • Four Roads/Na Ceithre Boithre
  • 14:40
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 1-3 3-3
  • Tuairín
  • 14:00
  • Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  • 0-5 2-5
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 14:00
  • Tuairín
  • 0-6 0-2
  • Castleconnor G.A.A Club