• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 12:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 2-3 0-12
  • Aghamore
  • 19:30
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 1-16 1-14
  • Tuairín
  • 19:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-8 2-11
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 3-8 0-12
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 0-4 3-15
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Garrymore
  • 2-17 0-8
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 0-9 1-13
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 0-9 0-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 1-11 0-11
  • Ballintubber
  • 14:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 3-11 4-23
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 12:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 1-11 1-9
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-9 3-10
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 6-12 1-14
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 1-9 0-14
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-13 1-11
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 12:00
  • Lahardane
  • 2-11 0-17
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 2-10 1-11
  • Achill
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 2-7 0-11
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 1-15 2-4
  • Ardagh
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 1-16 1-9
  • Ballycastle
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 3-8 2-10
  • Bonniconlon
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-12 6-17
  • Westport GAA
  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 0-12 2-12
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-14 2-10
  • Killala
  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 5-15 5-5
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 1-9 4-10
  • Davitts
  • 12:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 5-15 0-11
  • Ballycroy
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • conceded by hollymount-carramore
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 3-13 5-13
  • Kiltimagh
  • 14:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 0-8 1-8
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 0-9 1-15
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 6-14 4-14
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 4-16 3-8
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-22 1-2
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-12 0-19
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 1-16 2-13
  • Ardnaree
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 10-15 3-8
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  •  
  • Balla
  • conceded by kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 3-6 6-16
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 7-14 0-12
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 1-15 1-15
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Erris St. Pats
  • conceded by erris st. pats
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Achill
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 3-28 0-7
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:45
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-16 0-5
  • Claremorris
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-14 1-6
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-16 6-5
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 2-8 0-13
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 1-13 1-9
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 7-13 3-5
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 4-19 4-4
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 3-7 0-13
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 4-6 3-10
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 5-14 1-12
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4-16 6-15
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 4-6 2-10
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 3-8 6-13
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 12:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 2-6 1-11
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 4-13 6-12
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 2-18 4-5
  • Achill
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 0-4 8-11
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 12:00
  • Breaffy
  • 0-0 0-1
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by ballina stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-3 3-17
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 2-19 3-10
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 3-15 4-11
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 20:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 6-8 12-12
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 2-6 3-1
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-9 11-8
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  •  
  • Cill Chomain
  • conceded by cill chomain
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 5-6 9-14
  • Knockmore
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-5 2-17
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 2-5 10-12
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 10-16 8-6
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •  
  • Carras
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 3-5 7-14
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 2-8 7-6
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 4-9 6-9
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 6-14 2-5
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  •  
  • Kilmeena
  • conceded by ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-5 3-8
  • Breaffy
  • 19:30
  • Tuairín
  • 3-5 1-3
  • Westport GAA
  • 14:00
  • Tuairín
  • 8-6 1-6
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  •  
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh