Get Social
Mayo GAA TV
Beo Mayo
Home
News
Fixtures & Results
Fixtures
Results
All Competitions
Adult Football
Senior
Intermediate
Minor
Junior
Juvenile Football
Underage Football
Club Hub
Mayo Clubs
Club Lottos
Club Locator
Social Media Guidelines
Club Roll Of Honour
Senior Football
Intermediate Football
Junior A Football
Junior B & C Football
U21 A Football
U21 B Football
U21 C Football
Minor A Football
Senior Hurling
Junior Hurling
Mayo GAA Rounders
Mayo GAA Handball
County
History of Mayo GAA
Safeguarding
Referees
Referees – North Mayo
Referees – East Mayo
Referees – South Mayo
Referees – West Mayo
Executive
County Roll Of Honour
All Stars
Inter County Football
Inter County Hurling
County Football Results
FBD League
National League
Connacht & All-Ireland Championship
U20 Connacht Championship
U17 Connacht & All-Ireland Championship
County Hurling Results
National Hurling League
Christy Ring Cup
U20 Hurling Championship
U17 Celtic Challenge
Scór
Reports / Forms
Mayo GAA TV
Contact Us
Bord na nÓg
Bord na nÓg Committee
Rules & Regulations
Downloads
Coaching
Coaching Resources
Mayo GAA Tutors
Health & Wellbeing
Mayo GAA H & WB
Responding to a Critical Incident
Policies
GAA Community & Health
Shop
Elverys
O’Neills
Buy Tickets
Mayo GAA Lotto
Mayo GAA TV
Mayo GAA Books
Search
Menu
Menu
League
Home
/
League
BACK
Fixtures
Results
Table
Form
Team
Pld
W
D
L
PF
PA
PD
Pts
Ardnaree
3
3
0
0
65
36
29
6
Ardmoy MacHales
3
1
0
2
53
56
-3
2
Bonniconlon
3
1
0
2
45
50
-5
2
Naomh Padraig
3
1
0
2
44
65
-21
2
Time
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Venue
27/10/2018
U21 B Championship Group 4
27 Oct 2018
12:00
Bonniconlon
V
Ardmoy MacHales
Bonniconlon
More
Time: 12:00
Venue:Bonniconlon
Comment:
Time: 12:00
Comment:
20/10/2018
20 Oct 2018
12:00
Ardmoy MacHales
V
Naomh Padraig
Quarter Final 2 Winners
More
Time: 12:00
Venue:Quarter Final 2 Winners
Comment:
Time: 12:00
Comment:
13/10/2018
13 Oct 2018
12:00
Naomh Padraig
V
Bonniconlon
Killala
More
Time: 12:00
Venue:Killala
Comment:
Time: 12:00
Comment:
Time
Team 1
vs
Team 2
Venue
11/11/2018
U21 B Championship Group 4
11 Nov 2018
12:00
Ardnaree
3 - 15
V
0 - 11
Naomh Padraig
Ardnaree
More
Time: 12:00
Venue: Ardnaree
Referee: Martin Walsh
Time: 12:00
Referee: Martin Walsh
04/11/2018
04 Nov 2018
12:00
Ardmoy MacHales
2 - 8
V
4 - 6
Bonniconlon
Moygownagh
More
Time: 12:00
Venue: Moygownagh
Referee: John Walker
Time: 12:00
Referee: John Walker
20/10/2018
20 Oct 2018
15:30
Ardnaree
3 - 12
V
1 - 10
Ardmoy MacHales
Ardnaree
More
Time: 15:30
Venue: Ardnaree
Referee: Liam Henry
Time: 15:30
Referee: Liam Henry
20 Oct 2018
15:30
Naomh Padraig
1 - 13
V
2 - 9
Bonniconlon
Killala
More
Time: 15:30
Venue: Killala
Referee: Malachy Mc Carron
Time: 15:30
Referee: Malachy Mc Carron
14/10/2018
14 Oct 2018
13:00
Ardmoy MacHales
3 - 17
V
3 - 8
Naomh Padraig
Moygownagh
More
Time: 13:00
Venue: Moygownagh
Referee: Benny Holmes
Time: 13:00
Referee: Benny Holmes
14 Oct 2018
13:00
Bonniconlon
0 - 12
V
1 - 17
Ardnaree
Bonniconlon
More
Time: 13:00
Venue: Bonniconlon
Referee: Vincent Tomas
Time: 13:00
Referee: Vincent Tomas
Scroll to top