League Table Homeland Minor League Division 3B

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Bohola Moy Davitts 6 6 0 0 129 88 41 12
Ardnaree 6 3 2 1 149 94 55 7
Erris St. Pats 6 2 2 2 114 112 2 6
Crossmolina Deel Rovers 6 3 3 0 99 106 -7 6
Ardmoy MacHales 6 2 3 1 114 101 13 5
Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 6 2 4 0 84 130 -46 4
Naomh Padraig 6 1 5 0 105 163 -58 2
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 03 May 2019
  • 03 May 2019
  • 20:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 2-10 v 1-12
  • 2-10V1-12
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 26 Apr 2019
  • 26 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 1-8 v 1-5
  • 1-8V1-5
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 19 Apr 2019
  • 19 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 5-7 v 4-11
  • 5-7V4-11
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners

  • 19 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 2-12 v 3-9
  • 2-12V3-9
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Kiltane

  • 19 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 2-9 v 6-17
  • 2-9V6-17
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Killala

  • 12 Apr 2019
  • 12 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 7-14 v 1-8
  • 7-14V1-8
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 12 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 4-7 v 5-10
  • 4-7V5-10
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 10 Apr 2019
  • 10 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 5-16 v 7-9
  • 5-16V7-9
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 10 Apr 2019
  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 1-11 v 9-19
  • 1-11V9-19
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 05 Apr 2019
  • 05 Apr 2019
  • 18:30
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 4-9 v 3-7
  • 4-9V3-7
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Venue: Kiltane

  • 05 Apr 2019
  • 18:30
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 1-14 v 4-16
  • 1-14V4-16
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Venue: Killala

  • 29 Mar 2019
  • 29 Mar 2019
  • 18:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 4-9 v 3-12
  • 4-9V3-12
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners

  • 29 Mar 2019
  • 18:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 4-15 v 0-11
  • 4-15V0-11
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 29 Mar 2019
  • 18:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-13 v 1-12
  • 2-13V1-12
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 24 Mar 2019
  • 24 Mar 2019
  • 11:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-12 v 2-11
  • 1-12V2-11
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 24 Mar 2019
  • 11:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 2-11 v 2-9
  • 2-11V2-9
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Venue: Killala

  • 24 Mar 2019
  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 0-10 v 2-7
  • 0-10V2-7
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 18 Mar 2019
  • 18 Mar 2019
  • 14:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 2-15 v 0-3
  • 2-15V0-3
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners

  • 18 Mar 2019
  • 14:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 5-9 v 2-11
  • 5-9V2-11
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 10 Mar 2019
  • 10 Mar 2019
  • 11:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 4-6 v 0-10
  • 4-6V0-10
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 10 Mar 2019
  • 11:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 3-9 v 0-8
  • 3-9V0-8
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Venue: Foxford