League Table Homeland U16 League Division 4

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Kilmovee Shamrocks 5 5 0 0 153 72 81 10
Achill 5 4 1 0 131 76 55 8
Ardmoy MacHales 6 2 3 1 120 134 -14 5
Ardnaree 5 2 3 0 70 86 -16 4
Bonniconlon 6 1 4 1 98 142 -44 3
Erris St. Pats 5 1 4 0 57 119 -62 2
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 30 Apr 2019
  • 30 Apr 2019
  • 18:30
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 3-13 v 2-10
  • 3-13V2-10
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Ardagh Gaa Club

  • 23 Apr 2019
  • 23 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-17 v 6-13
  • 1-17V6-13
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 23 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 4-15 v 2-12
  • 4-15V2-12
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 23 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 5-9 v 7-8
  • 5-9V7-8
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners

  • 16 Apr 2019
  • 16 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Kiltane
    Comment: Conceded By Erris St. Pats

  • 16 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • 6-8 v 1-8
  • 6-8V1-8
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Achill

  • 16 Apr 2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 3-5 v 6-10
  • 3-5V6-10
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners

  • 14 Apr 2019
  • 14 Apr 2019
  • 18:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 3-8 v 4-4
  • 3-8V4-4
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 09 Apr 2019
  • 09 Apr 2019
  • 18:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 8-15 v 1-5
  • 8-15V1-5
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 09 Apr 2019
  • 18:30
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-12 v 6-12
  • 2-12V6-12
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 09 Apr 2019
  • 18:30
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 3-12 v 3-12
  • 3-12V3-12
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 02 Apr 2019
  • 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 5-10 v 6-5
  • 5-10V6-5
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Venue: Kiltane

  • 02 Apr 2019
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 4-5 v 0-9
  • 4-5V0-9
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 26 Mar 2019
  • 26 Mar 2019
  • 17:45
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 1-11 v 10-8
  • 1-11V10-8
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 26 Mar 2019
  • 17:45
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 1-13 v 1-12
  • 1-13V1-12
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners

  • 26 Mar 2019
  • 17:45
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • 6-12 v 0-6
  • 6-12V0-6
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Venue: Achill

  • 02/04/2019
  • 09/04/2019
  • 16/04/2019
  • 23/04/2019