Club Fixures

  • Jun 28,2021

New JFC B Group 1

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 12:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor


New JFC B Group 2

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Burrishoole 14:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


New JFC B Group 3

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Ballaghaderreen 14:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


New JFC B Group 4

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Garrymore 13:00,  Ref: Jon Finn


New JFC C Group 1

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Swinford 14:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Mayo Gaels 14:00,  Ref: John Clancy


New JFC C Group 2

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Parke GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Islandeady 13:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Ardagh 13:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas


New JFC C Group 3

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 3), Killala V Kilmaine GAA 15:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Bonniconlon 15:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon


New JFC C Group 4

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, Ballina, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Ballinrobe 15:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Kilmeena 15:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran


M Walsh SFL Group 1

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Garrymore 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly


M Walsh SFL Group 2

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 1), Balla V Kiltane 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey


M Walsh SFL Group 3

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 1), Davitts V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape


M Walsh SFL Group 4

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Breaffy 20:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


M Walsh IFL Group 1

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Lahardane MacHales V Ardnaree Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape


M Walsh IFL Group 2

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 1), Kilmaine GAA V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 1), Bonniconlon V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


M Walsh IFL Group 3

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Burrishoole 20:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


M Walsh IFL Group 4

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Mayo Gaels 20:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 1

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Ballycroy 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 2

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 1), Ardagh V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 3

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 1), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Lacken 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Killala 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 4

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 1), Kilfian V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Cawley

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 1), Ballycastle V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr


South Mayo JFC Finals 2021

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballindine, (Round: Semi Final 1), Davitts V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 1

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:30,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2A

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Ballintubber 19:30,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Kilmeena 19:30,  Ref: John Walker

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 1), Belmullet V Kilcommon 19:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2B

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), St. Nathys V Balla 19:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Aghamore 19:30,  Ref: Cormac Reape


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3A

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:30,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Swinford 19:30,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Ardmoy MacHales 19:30,  Ref: Benny Holmes


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3B

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Eastern Gaels 19:30,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 1), Neale V Hollymount-Carramore 19:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 1), Carras V Kiltimagh 19:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 4

Wed, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Wed, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 1), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 19:30,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Achill 19:30,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Erris St. Pats 19:30,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V St. Muredachs 19:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny


Genfitt Hurling League 2021

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Ballyhaunis 12:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 3), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 12:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 12:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon


Mayo GAA U17 Hurling League

Wed, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Wed, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: James Judge

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Seán Granahan

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 4), St Ciarans V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: Jamie Rooney


Mayo GAA U15 Hurling League

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 4), St Ciarans V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: James Judge

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 5), Tooreen V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 1

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Carney

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: James Judge


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 2

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Adrian Hession


Mayo GAA U11 Hurling Go Games

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Claremorris 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Ballina Stephenites 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Tooreen 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17 A Championship 2021

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17B1 2021

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: John Doherty

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17B2 2021

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Balla 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17C 2021

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Sean Reilly

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy MacHales V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Seán Mac Éil

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Ardmoy MacHales 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17D1 2021

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Shrule/Glencorrib 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17D2 2021

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Fri, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 A Championship 2021

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn


Homeland U15 B1 Championship 2021

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Erris St. Pats 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 B2 Championship 2021

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Ballyheane, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:30,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Carras 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballintubber 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 BTEAM Championship 2021

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Aghamore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Kiltimagh 12:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 C1 Championship 2021

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Sean Reilly

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Shrule/Glencorrib 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Hollymount-Carramore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 C2 Championship 2021

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Charlestown Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V Swinford 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ardmoy 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 D Championship 2021

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Bonniconlon 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Burrishoole 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Mayo Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Achill 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13 G 2021

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13A 2021

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13B 2021

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: John Doherty

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Charlestown Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Neale 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Ardmoy 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13C 2021

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Eastern Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Louisburgh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Naomh Padraig 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13D 2021

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 5), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 5), Carras V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 5), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13E2021

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 4), Erris St. Pats V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 5), Bohola Moy Davitts V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13F 2021

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Martin Mc Loughlin

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Thu, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 A 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Knockmore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Ballina Stephenites 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 B 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 2), Moy Davitts V Ballaghaderreen 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Swinford 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Swinford 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Moy Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 C 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Ballintubber 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Kilmeena 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Louisburgh 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 D 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy V Belmullet 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 E 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Eastern Gaels 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Carras 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Hollymount-Carramore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 3), Carras V Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 F 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Achill 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 G 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ballyhaunis 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Neale 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11H 2021

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Bonniconlon 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Belmullet 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Lahardane MacHales V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Erris St. Pats 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Bonniconlon 18:30,  Ref: TBC