UPCOMING FIXTURES

  • Jul 05,2021

UPCOMING FIXTURES

New JFCA Group 1

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Ballina Stephenites 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Balla GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Ballintubber 12:00,  Ref: TBC


New JFCA Group 2

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Parke GAA Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Charlestown Sarsfields 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 12:00,  Ref: TBC


New JFC B Finals 2021

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Quarter Final 3), Burrishoole V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Quarter Final 4), Breaffy V Belmullet 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Quarter Final 2), Kiltimagh V Bohola Moy Davitts 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Quarter Final 1 ), Balla V Louisburgh 16:00,  Ref: TBC


New JFC C Finals 2021

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Quarter Final 1), Mayo Gaels V Kilcommon 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Quarter Final 2), Westport St Patrick's V Swinford 16:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh SFL Group 1

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 2), Garrymore V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: John Walker


M Walsh SFL Group 2

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Kiltane V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney


M Walsh SFL Group 3

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey


M Walsh SFL Group 4

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 2), Breaffy V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


M Walsh IFL Group 1

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Lahardane MacHales V Ardnaree Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan


M Walsh IFL Group 2

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Kilmaine GAA 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Bonniconlon 11:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran


M Walsh IFL Group 3

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


M Walsh IFL Group 4

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 1

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 2), Ballycroy V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 2

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Moygownagh 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 3

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Killala V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 2), Lacken V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 4

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Kilfian 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Ballycastle 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


South Mayo JFC Finals 2021

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballindine, (Round: Semi Final 1), Davitts V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Semi Final 2), Garrymore V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: TBC


West Mayo JFC B Finals 

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Semi Final 2), Louisburgh V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Semi Final 1), Ballintubber V Balla 19:30,  Ref: TBC


East Mayo JFC Finals 2021

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Semi Final), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballyhaunis 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 1

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:30,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2A

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Ballintubber 19:30,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Kilmeena 19:30,  Ref: John Walker

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 1), Belmullet V Kilcommon 19:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2B

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), St. Nathys V Balla 19:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Aghamore 19:30,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Davitts 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3A

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:30,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Swinford 19:30,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Ardmoy MacHales 19:30,  Ref: Benny Holmes


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3B

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Eastern Gaels 19:30,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 1), Neale V Hollymount-Carramore 19:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 1), Carras V Kiltimagh 19:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 4

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Achill 19:30,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Erris St. Pats 19:30,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V St. Muredachs 19:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), St. Muredachs V Islandeady 19:30,  Ref: Vincent Tomas


Genfitt Hurling League 2021

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Ballyhaunis 18:30,  Ref: John Walker


Mayo GAA U17 Hurling League

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 4), St Ciarans V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Wed, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: James Judge

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 5), Tooreen V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne


Mayo GAA U15 Hurling League

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: James Judge

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 5), Tooreen V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 1

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: James Judge


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 2

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Peter Cassidy

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Adrian Hession


Mayo GAA U11 Hurling Go Games

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Ballyvary 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 4), Tooreen V Ballyhaunis 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA Hurling Go Games Nursery

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Ballyvary 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Tooreen 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17 A Championship 2021

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Kilmeena 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 6), Bohola Moy Davitts V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17B1 2021

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Homeland Homeland U17B2 2021

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Sean Reilly

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


Homeland Homeland U17C 2021

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Erris St. Pats, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Seán Mac Éil

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Ardmoy MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


Homeland Homeland U17D1 2021

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty


Homeland Homeland U17D2 2021

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Fri, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Homeland U15 A Championship 2021

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Ballaghaderreen 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Naomh Padraig 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 B1 Championship 2021

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Erris St. Pats 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 5), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ardnaree Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Ballina Stephenites 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 B2 Championship 2021

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballintubber 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 BTEAM Championship 2021

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 C1 Championship 2021

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Hollymount-Carramore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Shrule/Glencorrib 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Eastern Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Aghamore 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 C2 Championship 2021

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ardmoy 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V Swinford 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 5), Ardmoy V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 D Championship 2021

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Achill 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Mayo Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 5), Islandeady V Burrishoole 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Lahardane MacHales 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13 G 2021

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Sat, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Homeland Homeland U13A 2021

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Balla 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Breaffy 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Ballintubber 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 6), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13B 2021

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Aaron Dee

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sun, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Ballaghaderreen 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 6), Ardmoy V Ballyhaunis 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Mayo Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13C 2021

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Pat Dowling

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballina Stephenites 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 6), Louisburgh V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13D 2021

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 5), Carras V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 5), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 5), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 6), Burrishoole V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 6), Kilmeena V Kiltimagh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Carras 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13E2021

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 5), Bohola Moy Davitts V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: John Doherty

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 6), Kilcommon V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 6), Islandeady V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 6), Achill V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13F 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Seán Mac Éil

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Balla 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballintubber V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 6), Breaffy V Lahardane MacHales 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 A 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Knockmore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Balla 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 B 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Swinford 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Moy Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Moy Davitts V Kiltimagh 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 C 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Louisburgh 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Kilmeena 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Burrishoole 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 D 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 E 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 3), Carras V Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Hollymount-Carramore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Carras 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 F 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Achill 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 G 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Neale 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballyhaunis 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Mayo Gaels 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11H 2021

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Bonniconlon 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Erris St. Pats 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Lahardane MacHales 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 4), Erris St. Pats V Kilcommon 18:30,  Ref: TBC