Club Fixtures

  • Jul 12,2021

CLUB FIXTURES


Mayo GAA League Division 4A

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh SFL Group 1

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Garrymore 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Ballaghaderreen 13:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh SFL Group 2

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Kiltane 15:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Balla 15:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh SFL Group 3

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Neale 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Westport St Patrick's 14:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh SFL Group 4

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Breaffy 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Football 12:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh IFL Group 1

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Ballyhaunis 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ardnaree Sarsfields 13:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh IFL Group 2

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 15:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Kilmaine GAA 15:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh IFL Group 3

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 12:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh IFL Group 4

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Ballinrobe 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Louisburgh 14:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 1

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballycroy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 2

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 3), Moygownagh V Ardagh 13:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 3

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 3), Lacken V Killala 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Group 4

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Islandeady 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 3), Kilfian V Ballycastle 14:00,  Ref: TBC


O Mara Cup 2021

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Semi Final 2), Claremorris V Hollymount-Carramore 20:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Semi Final 1), Ballinrobe V Garrymore 20:15,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Sweeney Cup 2021 Finals

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Semi Final 1), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Semi Final 2), Lahardane MacHales V Ballina Stephenites 20:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary


West Mayo Kelly Cup 2021 Finals

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Semi Final 1), Westport St Patrick's V Balla 20:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Semi Final 2), Islandeady V Louisburgh 20:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


East Mayo Centenary Cup Finals 2021

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Semi Final 1), Ballaghaderreen V Aghamore 20:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Semi Final 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 20:00,  Ref: John Glavey


South Mayo JFC Finals 2021

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Semi Final 2), Garrymore V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


North Mayo JFC A Grp 1

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Killala 19:00,  Ref: TBC


North Mayo JFC A Grp 2

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC


North Mayo JFC B Grp 1

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Lacken 12:00,  Ref: Máirtín Flannery


North Mayo JFC B Grp 2

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Cawley


West Mayo JFC B Finals 

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Semi Final 1), Ballintubber V Balla 19:30,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Semi Final 2), Louisburgh V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly


East Mayo JFC Finals 2021

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: JFC B Semi Final 1), Kiltimagh V Aghamore 19:30,  Ref: Michael Daly

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Semi Final), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballyhaunis 20:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: JFC B Semi Final 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:30,  Ref: Jon Finn


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 1

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2A

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 1), Belmullet V Kilcommon 19:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Knockmore 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 2), Kilmeena V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Belmullet 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2B

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Davitts 19:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V St. Nathys 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3A

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy MacHales V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Burrishoole 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Naomh Padraig 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3B

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Neale 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballyhaunis 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Carras 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 4

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), St. Muredachs V Islandeady 19:30,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Louisburgh 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Islandeady 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), St. Muredachs V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Genfitt Hurling League 2021

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Caiseal Gaels 12:00,  Ref: Peter Cassidy

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 4), Ballyhaunis V Westport St Patrick's 12:00,  Ref: Eadhmon Mac Suibhne

Sun, 18 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Tooreen 12:00,  Ref: John Walker


Mayo GAA U17 Hurling League

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Wed, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 5), Tooreen V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy


Mayo GAA u15 hurling league

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Semi Final 1), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: Jamie Rooney

Fri, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Semi Final 2), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 1

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: John Walker


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 2

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Adrian Hession

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Peter Cassidy


Mayo GAA U11 Hurling Go Games

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Tooreen 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 5), Ballyvary V Westport St Patrick's 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Ballina Stephenites 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 A Championship 2021

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Kiltimagh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 B1 Championship 2021

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 5), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Raymond Devine

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Neale 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 B2 Championship 2021

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce


Homeland U15 BTEAM Championship 2021

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Kiltimagh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 5), Naomh Padraig V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 C1 Championship 2021

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Louisburgh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Hollymount-Carramore 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 C2 Championship 2021

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:15,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 5), Ardmoy V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 6), Kilcommon V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 D Championship 2021

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 5), Islandeady V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Martin Mc Loughlin

Tue, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 6), Burrishoole V Mayo Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 6), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Bonniconlon 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 6), Lahardane MacHales V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13 G 2021

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 12:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 5), Naomh Padraig V Claremorris 12:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


Homeland Homeland U13A 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Balla 19:30,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 6), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Ballintubber 20:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballintubber V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 7), Balla V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Ardnaree Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13B 2021

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 6), Ardmoy V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Sat, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 11:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 7), Ballyhaunis V Charlestown Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 7), Ballaghaderreen V Ardmoy 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 7), Swinford V Neale 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 7), Mayo Gaels V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13C 2021

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 6), Louisburgh V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Naomh Padraig 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 7), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 7), Hollymount-Carramore V Louisburgh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Eastern Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13D 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 5), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 6), Burrishoole V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 6), Kilmeena V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 7), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Shrule/Glencorrib 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 7), Kiltimagh V Carras 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 7), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Aghamore 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13E2021

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 6), Achill V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 6), Kilcommon V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Cawley

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 6), Islandeady V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 7), Bonniconlon V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 7), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 7), Erris St. Pats V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13F 2021

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 6), Breaffy V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Thu, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballintubber V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Breaffy 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 7), Lahardane MacHales V Ballintubber 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 7), Balla V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 A 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Knockmore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Balla 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 B 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Moy Davitts V Kiltimagh 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Moy Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 C 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Burrishoole 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Kilmeena 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Ballintubber 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Louisburgh 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 E 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Carras 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Eastern Gaels 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 G 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Mayo Gaels 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballyhaunis 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Neale 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11H 2021

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Lahardane MacHales 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 4), Erris St. Pats V Kilcommon 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Erris St. Pats 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: TBC