Club Fixtures

  • Jul 19,2021

New JFCA Finals

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Semi Final 1), Aghamore V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Semi Final 2), Knockmore V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC


New JFC B Finals 2021

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Semi Final 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Louisburgh 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Semi Final 1), Burrishoole V Belmullet 18:00,  Ref: TBC


New JFC C Finals 2021

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Semi Final 1), Kilmaine GAA V Mayo Gaels 19:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Parke GAA Pitch, (Round: Semi Final 2), Ballyhaunis V Westport St Patrick's 19:15,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Senior League Finals 2021

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Semi Final 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Knockmore 19:15,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh SFL Group 2

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Clogher Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Balla 20:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran


M Walsh SFL Group 4

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


M Walsh Intermediate Finals 2021

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh GAA Club, (Round: Semi Final 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Semi Final 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: TBC


M Walsh Exclusive Junior Finals 2021

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, Ballina, (Round: Semi Final 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Semi Final 2), Eastern Gaels V Achill 18:00,  Ref: TBC


O Mara Cup 2021

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Semi Final 2), Claremorris V Hollymount-Carramore 20:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


North Mayo JFC A Grp 2

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballycroy 12:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


North Mayo JFC B Grp 1

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 2), Ardagh V Moygownagh 18:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


North Mayo JFC B Grp 2

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 2), Kilfian V Killala 18:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas


Cusack Cup 2021

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Semi Final 1), Kilmeena V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 1

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 19:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:30,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2A

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 2), Kilmeena V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Belmullet 19:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Knockmore 19:30,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Knockmore 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Belmullet 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Kilcommon 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 2B

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V St. Nathys 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: Michael Daly

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), St. Nathys V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Aghamore 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3A

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Burrishoole 19:30,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Naomh Padraig 19:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy MacHales V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Naomh Padraig 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ardmoy MacHales 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 3B

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballyhaunis 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Carras 19:30,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Neale 19:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Neale 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Carras 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), Eastern Gaels V Kiltimagh 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U19 League Division 4

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Islandeady 19:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), St. Muredachs V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:30,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Louisburgh 19:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Erris St. Pats 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Achill 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 28 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Genfitt Hurling League 2021

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Caiseal Gaels V Tooreen 18:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 18:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Ballyhaunis 18:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy


Mayo GAA U17 Hurling League Final

Wed, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Semi Final), Claremorris V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy


Mayo GAA u15 hurling league

Fri, 23 Jul, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Final), Claremorris V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne


Mayo GAA U11 Hurling Go Games

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Ballyhaunis 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 6), Tooreen V Claremorris 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Ballyvary 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA Hurling Go Games Nursery

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 4), Ballyvary V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 4), Tooreen V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17 A Championship 2021

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Naomh Padraig 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Bohola Moy Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Aghamore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 7), Breaffy V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 6), Bohola Moy Davitts V Breaffy 19:30,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 8), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kilmeena 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 8), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 8), Naomh Padraig V Breaffy 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 30 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 8), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballina Stephenites 19:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 A Championship 2021

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 7), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 7), Kiltimagh V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 7), Belmullet V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 B1 Championship 2021

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 7), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 7), Neale V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 7), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 B2 Championship 2021

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Homeland U15 BTEAM Championship 2021

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Naomh Padraig 10:30,  Ref: Pat Dowling

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Aghamore 11:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Sun, 25 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 6), Kiltimagh V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: John Clancy


Homeland U15 C1 Championship 2021

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 6), Aghamore V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 7), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 7), Louisburgh V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 7), Shrule/Glencorrib V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 C2 Championship 2021

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 6), Kilcommon V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Brian Murphy

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 7), Ardmoy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 7), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 D Championship 2021

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 6), Lahardane MacHales V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 6), Burrishoole V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 6), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Sean Reilly

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 7), Bonniconlon V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 7), Islandeady V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 27 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 7), Mayo Gaels V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U13 G 2021

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 7), Ballinrobe V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 7), Claremorris V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sat, 24 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty


Homeland Homeland U13A 2021

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 7), Balla V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballintubber V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 8), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 8), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Balla 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 8), Claremorris V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 8), Ballinrobe V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor


Homeland Homeland U13B 2021

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 7), Ballaghaderreen V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: Anthony Friel

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 7), Swinford V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 7), Mayo Gaels V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 7), Ballyhaunis V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey


Homeland Homeland U13C 2021

Tue, 20 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 7), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 7), Hollymount-Carramore V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 8), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 8), Naomh Padraig V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 8), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 8), Louisburgh V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Homeland Homeland U13D 2021

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 7), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 7), Kiltimagh V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 7), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor


Homeland Homeland U13E2021

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 7), Bonniconlon V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 7), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 7), Erris St. Pats V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: John Doherty


Homeland Homeland U13F 2021

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 7), Lahardane MacHales V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Thu, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 7), Balla V Ballinrobe 19:30,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 8), Knockmore V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 8), Breaffy V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 8), Ballintubber V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Dennis Harrington

Thu, 29 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 8), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


Homeland Homeland U11 A 2021

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 6), Breaffy V Balla 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 26 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Ballina Stephenites 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 B 2021

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Moy Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 C 2021

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Ballintubber 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Louisburgh 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 E 2021

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Eastern Gaels 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11 G 2021

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Neale 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U11H 2021

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Erris St. Pats 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: TBC