Club Fixtures

  • Sep 13,2021

Mayo GAA League Division 1A

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Knockmore 17:30,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Aghamore 17:30,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 5), Garrymore V Ballina Stephenites 17:30,  Ref: John Glavey


Mayo GAA League Division 1B

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Ballintubber 17:30,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Breaffy 17:30,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kiltane 17:30,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Mayo GAA League Division 2A

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Kilmaine GAA 17:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Louisburgh 17:30,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Ardnaree Sarsfields 17:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill


Mayo GAA League Division 2B

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Ballinrobe 17:30,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Burrishoole 17:30,  Ref: Sean Reilly

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Bohola Moy Davitts 17:30,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


Mayo GAA League Division 3A

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Balla 17:30,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 5), Ardagh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 17:30,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Kilmeena 17:30,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran


Mayo GAA League Division 3B

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 5), Islandeady V Kilcommon 17:30,  Ref: Michael Daly

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Davitts 17:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Shrule/Glencorrib 17:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Mayo GAA League Division 4A

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 5), Eastern Gaels V Ballycroy 14:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 14:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Ballina Stephenites 14:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


Mayo GAA League Division 4B

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Killala 14:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Achill 14:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 5), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 14:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Mayo GAA League Division 5A

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Hollymount-Carramore 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Aghamore 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Burrishoole 13:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA League Division 5B

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Moygownagh 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 5), Kilfian V Garrymore 14:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 5), Ballycastle V Charlestown Sarsfields 14:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


Mayo GAA League Division 6A

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Ballaghaderreen 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 5), Bohola Moy Davitts V Bonniconlon 12:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA League Division 6B

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Killala 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 5), Lacken V Belmullet 12:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 5), Kiltane V Knockmore 12:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA League Division 6C

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ballinrobe 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Kilmaine GAA 13:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA League Division 6D

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Balla 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 12:00,  Ref: TBC


Junior Hurling Championship Ciaran Byrne Memorial Cup

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 2), Caiseal Gaels V Ballina Stephenites 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Ballyhaunis 16:00,  Ref: TBC


U19 Hurling Championship

Tue, 14 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 18:30,  Ref: Thaigh Morley


Mayo GAA U17 Hurling Championship Knock Out Big Red Barn Cup

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Semi Final), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 18:30,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Semi Final ), Claremorris V St Ciarans 18:30,  Ref: Michael Herr


Mayo GAA U15 Hurling Feile John West - Freeman Cup

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: James Judge

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 5), St Ciarans V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 18:45,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 2), St Ciarans V Tooreen 19:45,  Ref: Mel Kenny


Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Division 2 Morley Cup

Tue, 14 Sep, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 3), Tooreen V Claremorris 18:45,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Peter Cassidy


U13 Hurling League Morley Cup

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Semi-Finals), Ballyhaunis V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Semi-Finals), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U11 Hurling Go Games

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 13), Ballyhaunis V Westport St Patrick's 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 13), Claremorris V Tooreen 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 13), Ballyvary V Ballina Stephenites 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 13), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Caiseal Gaels 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League East 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: John Clancy

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Eastern Gaels 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League North 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 1), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 18:30,  Ref: John Walker

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League South 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Davitts 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League West 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


Homeland U18B League East 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Kiltimagh 18:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Ballaghaderreen 18:30,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Swinford 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League North 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Kilcommon 18:15,  Ref: Liam Devenney


Homeland U18B League South 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 1), Hollymount-Carramore V Neale 18:30,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 1), Carras V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:30,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Carras 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Hollymount-Carramore 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League West 1 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Achill 18:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Kilmeena 18:15,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Homeland U18B League West 2 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ballintubber 18:30,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Balla 18:15,  Ref: Martin Murphy


U18C League North 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 1), Ardmoy McHales V Erris St. Pats 18:30,  Ref: Michael Herr

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 1), Bonniconlon V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ardmoy McHales 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Bonniconlon 18:15,  Ref: TBC


U18C League West 2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 1), Islandeady V Louisburgh 18:30,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 24 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 18:15,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly


Homeland Homeland U16A East 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Aghamore 18:15,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Eastern Gaels 18:15,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Homeland Homeland U16A North 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Erris St. Pats 18:15,  Ref: Cormac Reape


Homeland Homeland U16A South 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 18:15,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Homeland Homeland U16A West 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:15,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Bonniconlon 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Ardmoy McHales 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Burrishoole 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League East 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Eastern Gaels 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Kiltimagh 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League North 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Belmullet 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League South 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Hollymount-Carramore 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Neale 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C League West 2021

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 21 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Balla 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League East 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League North 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 18:30,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Naomh Padraig 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League South 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 1), Carras V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: John E Burke

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League West 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Balla 18:30,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U17A KO2021

Fri, 17 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Homeland U17A Final), Kilmeena V Westport St Patrick's 20:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group J 2021

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 1), Aghamore V Kiltimagh 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Aghamore 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Ballaghaderreen 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group K 2021

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Burrishoole 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Balla 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Breaffy 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group L 2021

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 1), Ardmoy V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Ardmoy 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Naomh Padraig 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group M 2021

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 12:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 12:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14C North Championship 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: Pat Dowling

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 18:30,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Naomh Padraig 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 18:15,  Ref: Seán Conway


Homeland U14C South Championship 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 1), Carras V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 18:15,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


Homeland U14C West Championship 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Balla 18:30,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Westport St Patrick's 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B North  Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 1), Lahardane MacHales V Bonniconlon 18:30,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B North Championship G2

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 1), Erris St. Pats V Ardmoy 18:30,  Ref: Padraic Doherty

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:15,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr


Homeland U14 B South Championship 2021

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:30,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 1), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 18:30,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Hollymount-Carramore 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Mayo Gaels 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B  East Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B East Championship 2021 G2

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 1), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballyhaunis 18:30,  Ref: Michael Daly

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Swinford 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B West Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 18:30,  Ref: Michael Mc Hale

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 1), Islandeady V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B West Championship 2021G2

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Achill 18:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 16 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Burrishoole 18:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Ballintubber 18:15,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Kilmeena 18:15,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group A

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group B 21

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 1), Aghamore V Kiltimagh 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 1), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Ballaghaderreen 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group C 21

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Balla 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Burrishoole 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group D 21

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 1), Ardmoy V Ardnaree Sarsfields 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Ardmoy 18:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group E 21

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 1), Davitts V Moy Davitts 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 1), Hollymount-Carramore V Carras 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 2), Carras V Davitts 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group G 21

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ballyhaunis 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 1), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Neale 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group H 21

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 1), Bonniconlon V Belmullet 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 1), Erris St. Pats V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Lahardane MacHales V Erris St. Pats 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Bonniconlon 18:00,  Ref: TBC