Club Fixtures

  • Sep 27,2021

Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 1

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Ballintubber 15:00,  Ref: TBC


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 2

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Knockmore 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 3

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 2), Ballaghaderreen V Balla 16:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 4

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 2), Neale V Garrymore 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Kiltane V Breaffy 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 1

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Swinford 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 2

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Mayo Gaels 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Lahardane MacHales 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 3

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Ardnaree Sarsfields 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 2), Louisburgh V Kilmaine GAA 16:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Group 4

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Castlebar Mitchels Football 15:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Ballyhaunis 16:00,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 1

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ardagh 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 2), Kilfian V Kilmeena 14:00,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 2

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Lacken 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kilcommon 15:30,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 3

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Moygownagh 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ballycastle 15:30,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Group 4

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 2), Ballycroy V Killala 12:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA U15 Hurling Feile John West

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: B Final), St Ciarans V Tooreen 18:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round:  A Semi Final ), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: TBC


U13 Hurling B Final Morley Cup

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Final), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 18:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley


Homeland U18A League East 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), Eastern Gaels V Bohola Moy Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League North 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League South 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A League West 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Breaffy 00:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry


Homeland U18B League East 2021

Wed, 29 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballaghaderreen 18:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Kilmovee Shamrocks 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League North 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League South 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Mayo Gaels 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Neale 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Hollymount-Carramore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Mayo Gaels 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Carras 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Carras 18:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor


Homeland U18B League West 1 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18B League West 2 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


U18C League North 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Erris St. Pats 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy McHales V Bonniconlon 00:00,  Ref: TBC


U18C League West 2021

Fri, 01 Oct, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A East 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 1), Bohola Moy Davitts V Eastern Gaels 18:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Eastern Gaels 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A North 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Knockmore 18:00,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A South 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Davitts 18:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16A West 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Kilmeena 18:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kilmeena 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Louisburgh 18:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Achill 18:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Westport St Patrick's 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C Championship 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy McHales V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Knockmore 18:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Ardmoy McHales 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U16B East League

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 18:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League East 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 2), Kiltimagh V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 2), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), Eastern Gaels V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League North 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League South 2021

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 2), Carras V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Carras 18:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Hollymount-Carramore 18:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Mayo Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Carras 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16C League West 2021

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Breaffy 18:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Tue, 28 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Ballintubber 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Breaffy 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Oct, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Balla 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League East 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League North 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland Homeland U14A League South 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Carras 18:00,  Ref: John E Burke


Homeland Homeland U14A League West 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group J 2021

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Ballaghaderreen 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Swinford 11:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group K 2021

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballinrobe 18:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Balla 18:00,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Wed, 29 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe CS, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Ballintubber 18:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Burrishoole 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Breaffy 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Ballintubber 11:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Group L 2021

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Belmullet 18:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Naomh Padraig 18:00,  Ref: Raymond Devine

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Knockmore 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Ardmoy 11:30,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Oct, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 1), Ardmoy V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly


Homeland U14C North Championship 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14C South Championship 2021

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 18:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Carras 00:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Homeland U14C West Championship 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B North  Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B North Championship G2

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Erris St. Pats 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14 B South Championship 2021

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Mayo Gaels 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Hollymount-Carramore 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B  East Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Eastern Gaels 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B East Championship 2021 G2

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B West Championship 2021 G1

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Islandeady 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Breaffy 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 5), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14B West Championship 2021G2

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Ballintubber 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Achill 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Ballintubber 17:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Sun, 03 Oct, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Kilmeena 17:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Homeland U12 Championship Group B 21

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 18:00,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Wed, 29 Sep, 

Venue: Charlestown, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Aghamore 18:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Swinford 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Ballaghaderreen 10:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group C 21

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballinrobe 18:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Balla 18:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Wed, 29 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Ballintubber 18:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Thu, 30 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Burrishoole 18:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Breaffy 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Ballintubber 10:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group D 21

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Belmullet 18:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Naomh Padraig 18:00,  Ref: Pat Dowling

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Knockmore 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Ardmoy 10:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group E 21

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Moy Davitts 18:00,  Ref: Martin Roughneen

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Davitts 18:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 5), Carras V Eastern Gaels 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 5), Moy Davitts V Hollymount-Carramore 10:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group G 21

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Ballyhaunis 18:00,  Ref: Padraic Costello

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Mayo Gaels 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Kilmovee Shamrocks 10:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group H 21

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 18:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Lahardane MacHales 18:00,  Ref: John Walker

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Bonniconlon 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Belmullet 10:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U12 Championship Group F

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Achill 18:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Mon, 27 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 18:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Islandeady 10:30,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Oct, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 10:30,  Ref: TBC