• Oct 18,2021

Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Finals 2021

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Quarter Final 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 15:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Quarter Final 2), Ballintubber V Knockmore 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, Ballina, (Round: Quarter Final 3), Belmullet V Breaffy 13:30,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Quarter Final 4), Garrymore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 15:30,  Ref: TBC


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Relegation 2021

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Relegation Semi Final 1), Davitts V Kiltane 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Relegation Semi Final 2), Balla V Aghamore 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Finals 2021

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Quarter Final 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Kilmaine GAA 15:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Quarter Final 4), Louisburgh V Hollymount-Carramore 15:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Quarter Final 2), Mayo Gaels V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Charlestown, (Round: Quarter Final 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ballyhaunis 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Egans Jewellers Mayo GAA IFC Relegation 2021

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Crossmolina GAA Club, (Round: Relegation Semi Final 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Lahardane MacHales 12:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Kiltimagh GAA Club, (Round: Relegation Semi Final 2), Swinford V Ballinrobe 12:00,  Ref: TBC


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo GAA Exclusive JFC Finals 2021

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Parke GAA Pitch, (Round: Quarter Final 4), Kilmeena V Killala 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Quarter Final Play Off), Kilcommon V Achill 15:30,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Knockmore GAA Club, (Round: Quarter Final 1), Islandeady V Ballycastle 15:30,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA Exclusive Junior B Chship 2021

Sat, 23 Oct, 

Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Quarter Final 3), Ballycroy V Moygownagh 15:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Quarter Final 1), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kilmovee Shamrocks 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Quarter Final 4), Eastern Gaels V Lacken 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U18A Knockout 2021

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: U18 A Semi Final 1), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 12:00,  Ref: Thaigh Morley

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: U18 A Semi Final 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 12:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


Homeland U18B Knockout 2021

Sun, 24 Oct, 

Venue: Kiltimagh GAA Club, (Round: U18 B Semi Final 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Hollymount-Carramore 14:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Homeland U18B League East 2021

Mon, 18 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: East U18B Final), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey


Homeland Homeland U16A Knockout 2021

Tue, 19 Oct, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: U16 A Semi Final 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 20 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: U16 A Semi Final 1), Knockmore V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: Michael Daly


Homeland U16B League South 2021

Wed, 20 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: U16B Semi Final Pitch 5), Naomh Padraig V Hollymount-Carramore 18:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U16B League West 2021

Wed, 20 Oct, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: U16B Semi Final), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Breaffy 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U14A Knockout 2021

Thu, 21 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: U14 A Semi Final 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: John Walker

Thu, 21 Oct, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: U14 A Semi Final 2), Westport St Patrick's V Aghamore 19:30,  Ref: Pat Conlon


Homeland Homeland U14B Knockout Finals 2021

Thu, 21 Oct, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: U14 B Semi Final 2), Ballaghaderreen V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:30,  Ref: Frank Flynn