Club Fixtures

  • Jun 13,2022

Mayo GAA SFL Division 1A

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Garrymore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 24 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Ballaghaderreen 20:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 1B 

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 3), Kiltane V Ballinrobe 17:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2A

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 19:30,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 3), Kilmaine GAA V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Ballyhaunis 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2B

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3A

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Castlebar Mitchels Football 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 3), Ardagh V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 3), Ballycroy V Ballina Stephenites 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Claremorris 13:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3B

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Killala 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ballycastle 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4A

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Breaffy 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Aghamore 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 3), Kiltimagh V Burrishoole 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4B

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Balla 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Kilfian 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 3), Moygownagh V Garrymore 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo  SFL Division 5B

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 3), Ardagh V Kiltane 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Killala 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Lacken 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Ardnaree Sarsfields 20:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5A

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Swinford 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 3), Kilmaine GAA V Ballaghaderreen 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Bohola Moy Davitts 14:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5C

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Westport St Patrick's 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Ballinrobe 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Islandeady 13:00,  Ref: TBC


East Mayo JFC A Final 2022

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 20:00,  Ref: TBC


East Mayo JFC B Final 2022

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: TBC


South Mayo JFC Group 1

Wed, 15 Jun, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 5), Garrymore V Mayo Gaels 19:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Wed, 15 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: John E Burke

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:30,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Garrymore 20:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy


South Mayo JFC Group 2

Wed, 15 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Hollymount-Carramore 19:30,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


West Mayo JFC Group 2

Wed, 15 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kilmeena 20:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Wed, 15 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Islandeady 20:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Kilmeena 20:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 20:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon


West Mayo JFC Group1

Wed, 15 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Breaffy 20:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Wed, 15 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Westport St Patrick's 20:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Burrishoole 20:00,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)

Wed, 22 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 20:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Mayo GAA U-11 Hurling Go Games 2022

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 5), Tooreen V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe CS, (Round: Round 5), Moytura V Ballyvary 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 19 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Allianz Mayo Cumann na mBunscoil Hurling Finals 2022

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Div5 Final 6-a-side), Manulla NS V Brusna NS 10:15,  Ref: Michael Mc Hale

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Div4 Final 7-a-side), Taugheen NS V Derrywash NS 11:00,  Ref: Ava Dooley

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Div2 Final 11-a-side), Brackloon Ns V Balla NS 12:00,  Ref: James Judge

Fri, 17 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Div1 Final 13-a-side), Tooreen NS V Gaelscoil Na Cruaiche` Cathair Na Mart 13:00,  Ref: Eoin Shaughnessy


Homeland U15 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group 2 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group1 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 3), Carras V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


Homeland U15 Division 3 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle


Homeland U15 Division 4 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney


Homeland U15 Division 5 League 2022

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Erris St. Pats, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Homeland U13 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 14 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 6), Balla V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell


Homeland U13 Division 2 League 2022

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: John Clancy

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 6), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Charlestown Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ardnaree Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V St Jarlaths 00:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward


Homeland U13 Division 4 Group 1 League 2022

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney


Homeland U13 Division 4 Group 1 League 2022

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Carras 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 5), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Hollymount-Carramore 10:30,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew


Homeland U13 Division 5 League 2022

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, Davitts V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Padraig Doherty

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 6), Erris St. Pats V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 3 League 2022

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Neale 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 6), Breaffy V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 6), Kiltimagh V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward


Homeland U13 Division 6 League 2022

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 6), Kilmeena V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Thu, 23 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 6), Achill V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 1 2022

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Thu, 16 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Tue, 21 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 2 2022

Tue, 14 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Jack Ruddy

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 00:00,  Ref: Jack Ruddy

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 5), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 00:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Homeland U13 Second Team Group 3 League 2022

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins


Homeland U11 Go Games 2022 - Group 1

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Balla 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 5), Carras V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 4), Ballyhaunis V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 13 Jun, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 20 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Burrishoole 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Eastern Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Kiltimagh 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Aghamore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Carras 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Kilcommon 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy V Erris St. Pats 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 18 Jun, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Achill 11:00,  Ref: TBC