Club Fixtures

  • Jun 27,2022

Mayo GAA SFL Division 1A

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballina Stephenites 20:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Claremorris 20:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 4), Garrymore V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 1B 

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2A

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 20:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 4), Ballyhaunis V Kilmaine GAA 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2B

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Fri, 08 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3A

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 20:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Knockmore 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Ballycroy 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Ardagh 13:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3B

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 4), Achill V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 4), Ballycastle V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Killala V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Swinford 13:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4A

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballintubber 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Kiltimagh 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Hollymount-Carramore 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Davitts 13:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4B

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 4), Kilfian V Moygownagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 14:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 4), Garrymore V Belmullet 15:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo  SFL Division 5B

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ardagh 20:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 4), Kiltane V Ardnaree Sarsfields 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 4), Lacken V Ardagh 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Killala V Kilcommon 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Kiltane V Kilcommon 20:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5A

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Bohola Moy Davitts 20:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Kilmaine GAA V Shrule/Glencorrib 20:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Shrule/Glencorrib 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Mayo Gaels 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Kilmaine GAA 13:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5C

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 20:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Kilmeena 13:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Neale 13:00,  Ref: TBC


East Mayo JFC A Final 2022

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 20:00,  Ref: TBC


East Mayo JFC B Final 2022

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: TBC


South Mayo JFC Group 1

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:30,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle


West Mayo JFC Group 2

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Islandeady 20:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


West Mayo JFC Group1

Wed, 29 Jun, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Westport St Patrick's 20:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran


Homeland U13A Hurling Championship

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Tooreen 16:30,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 16:30,  Ref: Peter Geraghty


Mayo GAA U-11 Hurling Go Games 2022

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Caiseal Gaels V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 6), Ballyvary V Tooreen 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Moytura 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 03 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 6), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 6), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan


Homeland U17 Division 2 League 2022

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 6), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 6), St Jarlaths V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


Homeland U17 Division 3 League 2022

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 6), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: John Walker


Homeland U17 Division 4 League 2022

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 6), Carras V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 6), Ardmoy McHales V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Homeland U15 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 4), Claremorris V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group 2 League 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 4), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 5), Naomh Padraig V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group1 League 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 4), Balla V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), St Jarlaths V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 5), Carras V St Jarlaths 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


Homeland U15 Division 3 League 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Neale 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy


Homeland U15 Division 4 League 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn


Homeland U15 Division 5 League 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Homeland U13 Division 1 League 2022

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 7), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballintubber V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Homeland U13 Division 2 League 2022

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 7), Charlestown Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 7), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 7), St Jarlaths V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce


Homeland U13 Division 4 Group 1 League 2022

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon


Homeland U13 Division 5 League 2022

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 7), Kilcommon V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 7), Lahardane MacHales V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 6 League 2022

Thu, 30 Jun, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 5), Louisburgh V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 1 2022

Tue, 28 Jun, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 2 2022

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 00:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 6), Balla V Burrishoole 00:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Homeland U13 Second Team Group 3 League 2022

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Ardnaree Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan


Homeland U11 Go Games 2022 - Group 1

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 6), Knockmore V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 7), Ballinrobe V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 6), Shrule/Glencorrib V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 6), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 6), Eastern Gaels V Balla 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 7), Aghamore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 7), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 7), Carras V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 6), Burrishoole V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 6), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 6), Islandeady V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 7), Islandeady V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballintubber V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 7), Louisburgh V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 6), Bohola Moy Davitts V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 6), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 27 Jun, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 6), Kiltimagh V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 7), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 7), Ballyhaunis V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 7), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 7), Hollymount-Carramore V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 2 2022

Fri, 01 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 4), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Mayo Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Shrule/Glencorrib 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Breaffy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 4), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Balla 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Bohola Moy Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 4), Ballyhaunis V Kilmovee Shamrocks 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Hollymount-Carramore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Ballaghaderreen 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 4), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Bonniconlon 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 4), Erris St. Pats V Lahardane MacHales 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kilmeena 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 02 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Islandeady 11:00,  Ref: TBC