Club Fixtures

  • Jul 04,2022

Mayo GAA SFL Division 1B 

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2B

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 1), Burrishoole V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3B

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 1), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4A

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 2), Breaffy V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Aghamore 12:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Ballintubber 13:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4B

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Moygownagh 19:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 2), Garrymore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo  SFL Division 5B

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Kiltane V Kilcommon 20:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ardagh 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 2), Lacken V Bonniconlon 13:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5C

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Ballinrobe 12:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 12:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney


New JFC B Finals 2022

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Final), Ballyhaunis V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan


New JFC C Finals 2022

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Final), Kilmaine GAA V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle


East Mayo JFC A Final 2022

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Eastern Gaels V Swinford 20:00,  Ref: John Glavey


East Mayo JFC B Final 2022

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Connacht GAA Centre, (Round: Final), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: Paul Lydon


South Mayo Junior A Finals 2022

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Group 1 Play Off), Mayo Gaels V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: TBC


West Mayo JFC Finals 2022

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Semi Final 2), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 20:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Wed, 06 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Semi Final 1), Breaffy V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 20:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


North Mayo Winter League Section A

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina GAA Club, (Round: Cup  Final), Killala V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes


Homeland U13B Hurling Championship

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 2), Ballyvary V Caiseal Gaels 16:30,  Ref: Donall O Brien

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Tooreen 16:30,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Moytura Hurling 16:30,  Ref: Michael Herr


Mayo GAA U-9 / U-7 Hurling Go Games 2022

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 6), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Caiseal Gaels V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 6), Ballyvary V Tooreen 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Moytura 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 7), Breaffy V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: John Boyle

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballina Stephenites V Bohola Moy Davitts 16:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 7), Bohola Moy Davitts V Knockmore 18:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 7), Claremorris V Kilmeena 18:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Fri, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Homeland U17 Division 2 League 2022

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 7), Aghamore V St Jarlaths 18:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Erris St. Pats, (Round: Round 7), Erris St. Pats V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 7), Kiltimagh V Balla 18:00,  Ref: Jon Finn


Homeland U17 Division 3 League 2022

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Ballaghaderreen 18:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 7), Mayo Gaels V Hollymount-Carramore 18:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 7), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballintubber 18:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 7), Naomh Padraig V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 7), Belmullet V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas


Homeland U17 Division 4 League 2022

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 7), Carras V Ardmoy McHales 18:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 7), Achill V Neale 18:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 7), Burrishoole V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Fri, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons


Homeland U15 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group 2 League 2022

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 5), Naomh Padraig V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group1 League 2022

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Balla 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 5), Carras V St Jarlaths 19:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy


Homeland U15 Division 3 League 2022

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballintubber V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 6), Bohola Moy Davitts V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 6), Mayo Gaels V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons


Homeland U15 Division 4 League 2022

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 6), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 6), Ardmoy V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Homeland U15 Division 5 League 2022

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Islandeady V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Tue, 05 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 6), Bonniconlon V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 6), Louisburgh V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 6), Islandeady V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 1 League 2022

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 6), Balla V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell


Homeland U13 Division 2 League 2022

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Playoff ), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn


Homeland U13 Division 4 Group 1 League 2022

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy


Homeland U13 Division 5 League 2022

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, Kilcommon V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 07 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, Kilcommon V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 1 2022

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 2 2022

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 7), Burrishoole V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 7), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 7), Naomh Padraig V Balla 11:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins


Homeland U13 Second Team Group 3 League 2022

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Ballintubber 11:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 6), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty


Homeland U11 Go Games 2022 - Group 1

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 7), Ballinrobe V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 8), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 8), Knockmore V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 8), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 8), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 7), Aghamore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 7), Neale V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 7), Carras V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 8), Shrule/Glencorrib V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 8), Eastern Gaels V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 8), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 8), Balla V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 7), Louisburgh V Achill 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 7), Islandeady V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballintubber V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 7), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 7), Ballyhaunis V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 7), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 04 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 7), Hollymount-Carramore V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 8), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 8), Kiltimagh V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 8), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 8), Ballaghaderreen V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 1 2022

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 2 2022

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Sun, 10 Jul, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 3), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 4), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Balla 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Eastern Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Kiltimagh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 4), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Carras 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Aghamore 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 4), Kilcommon V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 4), Bonniconlon V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Lahardane MacHales 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Islandeady 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 09 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 4), Achill V Kilmeena 11:00,  Ref: TBC