Club Fixtures

  • Jul 11,2022

Mayo GAA SFL Division 1A

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Garrymore 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Mayo GAA SFL Division 1B 

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 5), Kiltane V Castlebar Mitchels Football 13:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Ballinrobe 13:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Mayo Gaels 13:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2A

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 5), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 5), Ballyhaunis V Balla 19:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 5), Kilmaine GAA V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 13:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Kilmeena 13:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


Mayo GAA SFL Division 2B

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Bohola Moy Davitts 13:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 5), Islandeady V Kilcommon 13:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3A

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 5), Ballycroy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 5), Eastern Gaels V Ballina Stephenites 13:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Wed, 20 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Knockmore 20:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 3B

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Killala 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ballycastle 13:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Fri, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 3), Shrule/Glencorrib V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4A

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Aghamore 12:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 12:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Burrishoole 12:00,  Ref: John E Burke


Mayo GAA SFL Division 4B

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Kilfian 13:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 5), Moygownagh V Charlestown Sarsfields 13:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins


Mayo  SFL Division 5B

Wed, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Kiltane V Kilcommon 20:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 5), Ardagh V Killala 12:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Lacken 13:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Fri, 22 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 6), Bonniconlon V Ardagh 20:00,  Ref: TBC


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5A

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 5), Kilmaine GAA V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy


Mayo GAA SFL Division 5C

Fri, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 5), Neale V Westport St Patrick's 20:00,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)

Fri, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Kilmeena 20:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill


U19 Division 1 Group A

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 1), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballina Stephenites 19:45,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:45,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:45,  Ref: TBC


U19 Division 1 Group B

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 1), Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:45,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:45,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Davitts 19:45,  Ref: TBC


U19 Division 2 Group A

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ardmoy MacHales 19:45,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 1), Breaffy V Naomh Padraig 19:45,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Ardmoy MacHales V Breaffy 19:45,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:45,  Ref: TBC


U19 Division 2 Group B

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 1), St. Nathys V Balla 19:45,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 1), Aghamore V Carras 19:45,  Ref: John Brennan

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Aghamore 19:45,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 2), Carras V St. Nathys 19:45,  Ref: TBC


U19 Division 3 Group A

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 1), Neale V Ballinrobe 19:45,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Ballintubber 19:45,  Ref: John Glavey

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Kiltimagh 19:45,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Neale 19:45,  Ref: TBC


U19 Division 3 Group B

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 19:45,  Ref: TBC


U19 Division 4 Group A

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Erris St. Pats 19:45,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Wed, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Islandeady 19:45,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 2), Islandeady V Achill 19:45,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Louisburgh 19:45,  Ref: TBC


U19 Division 4 Group B

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:45,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 1), Hollymount-Carramore V Bonniconlon 19:45,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 2), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Hollymount-Carramore 19:45,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:45,  Ref: TBC


East Mayo JFC B Final 2022

Wed, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Final), Aghamore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:30,  Ref: Paul Lydon


South Mayo Junior A Finals 2022

Wed, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Group 1 Play Off), Mayo Gaels V Claremorris 19:30,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Thu, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Semi Final 1), Garrymore V Davitts 19:30,  Ref: TBC


West Mayo JFC Finals 2022

Wed, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Cup  Final), Kilmeena V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:45,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Mayo GAA U19 Hurling 13-a-side 2022

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Semi Final 2), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:30,  Ref: James Judge

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Semi Final 1), Tooreen V St Ciarans 20:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne


Homeland U13B Hurling Championship

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 3), Ballyvary V Tooreen 16:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), Ballyhaunis V Ballina Stephenites 16:30,  Ref: Edward Groarke

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Caiseal Gaels V Moytura Hurling 16:30,  Ref: James Judge


Mayo GAA U-11 Hurling Go Games 2022

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe CS, (Round: Round 7), Moytura V Caiseal Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 7), Ballyhaunis V Ballyvary 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 7), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 7), Tooreen V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 6), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Fri, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Homeland U17 Division 2 League 2022

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Erris St. Pats, (Round: Round 7), Erris St. Pats V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:00,  Ref: John Walker


Homeland U17 Division 3 League 2022

Wed, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 6), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Wed, 13 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 6), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 8), Ballintubber V Mayo Gaels 18:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 8), Hollymount-Carramore V Naomh Padraig 18:00,  Ref: Martin Kennedy

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 8), Charlestown Sarsfields V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 8), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Davitts 18:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sun, 17 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 8), Ballaghaderreen V Belmullet 18:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Homeland U17 Division 4 League 2022

Fri, 15 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 6), Neale V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


Homeland U15 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 6), Ballinrobe V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 6), Claremorris V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 6), Belmullet V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 7), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 7), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy


Homeland U15 Division 2 Group 2 League 2022

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Playoff), Ballina Stephenites V Naomh Padraig 18:00,  Ref: Michael Herr


Homeland U15 Division 3 League 2022

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 6), Bohola Moy Davitts V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 6), Mayo Gaels V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 6), Ballintubber V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 6), Ballaghaderreen V Neale 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 7), Ballaghaderreen V Ballintubber 19:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 7), Westport St Patrick's V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 7), Breaffy V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran


Homeland U15 Division 4 League 2022

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 6), Charlestown Sarsfields V Lahardane MacHales 19:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 6), Ardmoy V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 6), Swinford V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 6), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Kilmeena 19:00,  Ref: Brian Kilkelly

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 7), Hollymount-Carramore V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 7), Kilmeena V Ardmoy 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 7), Kilcommon V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 7), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward


Homeland U15 Division 5 League 2022

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 6), Bonniconlon V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 6), Louisburgh V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 6), Islandeady V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 7), Davitts V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Tue, 19 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 7), Achill V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 21 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 7), Ballinrobe V Bonniconlon 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Division 1 League 2022

Tue, 12 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Stephen Grealis


Homeland U13 Division 2 Knockout 2022

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Semi Final 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: Rory Courell

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Semi Final 1), St Jarlaths V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


Homeland U13 Division 5 Knockout 2022

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: U13 D4 Semi Final 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: U13 D4 Semi Final 1), Ardmoy V Mayo Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins


Homeland U13 Division 5 League 2022

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: U13 D5 Semi Final 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: U13 D5 Semi Final 1), Naomh Padraig V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape


Homeland U13 Division 3 Knockout 2022

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Semi Final 2), Breaffy V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Semi Final 1), Neale V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy


Homeland U13 Division 6 Knockout 2022

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Semi Final 2), Kilmeena V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Semi Final 1), Louisburgh V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 1 2022

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris Town Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Enda Munnelly


Homeland U11 Go Games 2022 - Group 1

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 8), Knockmore V Ballinrobe 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 8), Naomh Padraig V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 8), Breaffy V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 8), Claremorris V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 9), Belmullet V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 9), Westport St Patrick's V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 9), Ballina Stephenites V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 9), Ballinrobe V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 8), Eastern Gaels V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 8), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 8), Balla V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 8), Shrule/Glencorrib V Aghamore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 9), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 9), Aghamore V Eastern Gaels 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 9), Davitts V Shrule/Glencorrib 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 9), Neale V Balla 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 8), Kiltimagh V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 8), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballyhaunis 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 8), Ballaghaderreen V Hollymount-Carramore 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 11 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 8), Bohola Moy Davitts V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 9), Mayo Gaels V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 9), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 9), Ballyhaunis V Bohola Moy Davitts 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 18 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 9), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 1 2022

Thu, 14 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Louisburgh 19:00,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 5), Shrule/Glencorrib V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 5), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 5), Swinford V Kiltimagh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 5), Bohola Moy Davitts V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Eastern Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Ballintubber 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Kilmovee Shamrocks 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 5), Hollymount-Carramore V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Carras 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Erris St. Pats 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 5), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Ardmoy 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 5), Achill V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 16 Jul, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: TBC