Club Fixtures

  • Aug 29,2022

Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 1

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 1), Neale V Westport St Patrick's 16:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 1), Ballintubber V Mayo Gaels 14:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 2

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Ballina Stephenites 18:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 1), Knockmore V Aghamore 14:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 3

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 1), Claremorris V Breaffy 14:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 1), Balla V Belmullet 16:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 4

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 1), Garrymore V Davitts 18:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Charlestown Sarsfields 14:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 1

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 1), Bonniconlon V Lahardane MacHales 16:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 16:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 2

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 1), Kiltane V Burrishoole 18:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 16:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 3

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 1), Ballyhaunis V Castlebar Mitchels Football 16:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 4

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Hollymount-Carramore 16:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Kilmaine GAA 18:00,  Ref: Frank Flynn


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 1

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Kilcommon 18:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Moygownagh, (Round: Round 1), Moygownagh V Ballycastle 13:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 2

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 1), Swinford V Kilfian 16:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Ardagh, (Round: Round 1), Ardagh V Ballycroy 15:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 3

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 1), Islandeady V Killala 18:00,  Ref: Mark Tuffy


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 4

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 1), Achill V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 14:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Lacken, (Round: Round 1), Lacken V Shrule/Glencorrib 14:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes


Homeland Mayo GAA U17 Hurling Championship 2022

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 1), St Ciarans V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: James Judge

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 2), Tooreen V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon


Homeland Mayo GAA U15 Hurling Championship 2022

Wed, 31 Aug, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Wed, 31 Aug, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 1), St Ciarans V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Peter Geraghty

Wed, 07 Sep, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 2), Tooreen V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Wed, 07 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill


Homeland Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Finals 2022

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar, (Round: C Final), Ballyvary V Caiseal Gaels 13:00,  Ref: Sean O Raghallaigh

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar, (Round: B Final), Ballyhaunis V Tooreen 14:00,  Ref: Eadhmonn Macsuibhne

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar, (Round: A2 Final), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Claremorris 15:00,  Ref: James Judge

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Hastings Insurance MacHale Park, Castlebar, (Round: D Final), Moytura Hurling V Ballina Stephenites 16:00,  Ref: Edward Groarke


Homeland U17 A Championship 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Kilmeena 18:30,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 3), St Jarlaths V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V St Jarlaths 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 B Championship 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:30,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Kiltimagh 18:30,  Ref: Michael Herr

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Breaffy 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Knockmore 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Ballina Stephenites 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 C Championship 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Hollymount-Carramore 18:30,  Ref: John Brennan

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Erris St. Pats 18:30,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Balla 11:00,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Balla 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 4), Erris St. Pats V Davitts 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 D Championship 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 3), Mayo Gaels V Carras 18:30,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Ballaghaderreen 12:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Mayo Gaels 12:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle Jnr

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 4), Swinford V Belmullet 12:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Carras 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 E Championship 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 3), Neale V Burrishoole 18:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ardnaree Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 F Championship 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Quarter Final 2 Winners, (Round: Round 3), Ardmoy MacHales V Achill 00:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Bonniconlon 18:30,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ardmoy MacHales 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 4), Achill V Westport St Patrick's 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 G Championship 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 3), Islandeady V Louisburgh 00:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Fri, 02 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Kilcommon 18:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 1 2022

Wed, 31 Aug, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: U15 Second Team League SF 2), Ballinrobe V Louisburgh 18:30,  Ref: John E Burke


Homeland U15 Second Teams League 2 2022

Fri, 02 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: U15 Second Team League SF 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: Enda Nolan


Homeland U15A Championship Group 1 2022

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V St Jarlaths 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 3), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Kenny Durcan

Fri, 02 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 1), Ballinrobe V Claremorris 18:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 1), St Jarlaths V Carras 18:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Claremorris 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 4), St Jarlaths V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: John Brennan


Homeland U15A Championship Group 2 2022

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 3), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 19:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 00:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Ardnaree Sarsfields 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U7 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 8), Bohola Moy Davitts V Burrishoole 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 8), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltimagh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 8), Ballintubber V Breaffy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 8), Eastern Gaels V Balla 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15C Championship 2022

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 3), Balla V Kiltimagh 19:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Darragh Monaghan

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Knockmore 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 1 B

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 3), St Jarlaths V Balla 18:30,  Ref: Jon Finn

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 3), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 2 A

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: Michael Daly

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 3), Charlestown Sarsfields V Neale 18:30,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 2 B

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 3), Breaffy V Ardmoy 18:30,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 3), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 18:30,  Ref: John Walker

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Ardmoy 18:30,  Ref: Vincent Neary


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 3 A

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Mayo Gaels 18:30,  Ref: Michael Herr

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Naomh Padraig 18:30,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Swinford 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Mayo Gaels 18:30,  Ref: Jennifer Houlihan


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 3 B

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 3), Burrishoole V Knockmore 18:30,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 4 A

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 3), Hollymount-Carramore V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 3), Carras V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:30,  Ref: Jarlath O Connor


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 4 B

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Kilcommon 18:30,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Kiltimagh 18:30,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Wed, 31 Aug, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Lahardane MacHales 18:30,  Ref: Padraic Doherty


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 5

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 3), Louisburgh V Islandeady 18:30,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Kilmeena 18:30,  Ref: Niall Reilly


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 6

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Davitts V Kilmovee Shamrocks 18:30,  Ref: John E Burke

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Davitts 18:30,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 Group 1 - A

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: Paddy Chambers

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Ballinrobe 18:30,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons


Homeland U15D Championship 2022

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Burrishoole 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gibbons

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 3), Bohola Moy Davitts V Breaffy 19:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Neale 19:00,  Ref: John Jennings

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballintubber 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Westport St Patrick's 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Bohola Moy Davitts 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Second Team Championship 2022

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: Westport GAA, (Round: Round 2), St. Patricks V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Mon, 29 Aug, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: Padraig Doherty

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: Rory Courell

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V St. Patricks 18:30,  Ref: Sean Tolan


Homeland U15 E Championship Group 1 2022

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 3), Lahardane MacHales V Mayo Gaels 00:00,  Ref: Michael Herr

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 3), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ardmoy 18:30,  Ref: Padraic Costello

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 3), Kilmeena V Ballaghaderreen 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Kilmeena 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 00:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Lahardane MacHales 18:30,  Ref: Michael Herr


Homeland U15E Championship Group 2 2022

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 3), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Hollymount-Carramore 00:00,  Ref: Jon Finn

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 3), Swinford V Louisburgh 00:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 3), Kilcommon V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:15,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 1), Westport St Patrick's V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 1), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Belmullet 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 1), Naomh Padraig V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 1), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Breaffy 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 1), Neale V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 1), Carras V Swinford 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 1), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Achill 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 1), Kilmeena V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 1), Islandeady V Burrishoole 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 1), Balla V Ballintubber 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 1), Eastern Gaels V Bohola Moy Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 1), Ballaghaderreen V Charlestown Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 1), Kiltimagh V Mayo Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 7

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 1), Aghamore V Kilmovee Shamrocks 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 1), Davitts V Hollymount-Carramore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 1), Shrule/Glencorrib V Ballyhaunis 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 8

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 1), Kilcommon V Erris St. Pats 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 1), Ardmoy V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 1), Lahardane MacHales V Bonniconlon 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 G Championship 2022

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 3), Bonniconlon V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 3), Erris St. Pats V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Tue, 30 Aug, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 3), Achill V Castlebar Mitchels Football 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 4), Achill V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Islandeady 19:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 Championship Group 1

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Claremorris 12:00,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 2), Balla V Ballinrobe 12:00,  Ref: John E Burke


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 2 2022

Thu, 01 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Knockmore 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Sat, 03 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Knockmore 11:00,  Ref: Kenny Durcan


Homeland U15 11 a side Championship 2022

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Ballinrobe 11:00,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Sun, 04 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Claremorris 11:00,  Ref: Liam Higgins