Club Fixtures

  • Sep 05,2022

Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 1

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Neale 17:00,  Ref: John Glavey

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Ballintubber 17:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 2

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 2), Aghamore V Ballaghaderreen 17:00,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 14:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 3

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 2), Breaffy V Balla 17:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Claremorris 16:00,  Ref: Jerome Henry


Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 4

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Garrymore 14:00,  Ref: John Walker

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 2), Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 16:00,  Ref: Jon Finn


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 1

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Bonniconlon 12:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 2), Lahardane MacHales V Louisburgh 16:00,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 2

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Ballinrobe 17:00,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 2), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Kiltane 14:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 3

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Ardnaree Sarsfields 17:00,  Ref: Shane Corcoran

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballyhaunis 17:00,  Ref: Declan Corcoran


Egan Jewellers Mayo IFC Group 4

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount-Carramore, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Kilmeena 14:00,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmaine GAA, (Round: Round 2), Kilmaine GAA V Kiltimagh 16:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 1

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 2), Kilcommon V Moygownagh 17:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ballycastle, (Round: Round 2), Ballycastle V Eastern Gaels 15:00,  Ref: Cormac Reape


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 2

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Kilfian, (Round: Round 2), Kilfian V Ardagh 17:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ballycroy, (Round: Round 2), Ballycroy V Swinford 14:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 3

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Killala V Kilmovee Shamrocks 16:00,  Ref: Martin Walsh


TF Royal Hotel and Theatre Mayo JFC Group 4

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Lacken 14:00,  Ref: Christopher Burke

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Shrule, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Achill 14:00,  Ref: Vincent Tomas


Cusack Cup 2022

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: McGovern Park, (Round: Cup  Final), Islandeady V Breaffy 14:00,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Homeland Mayo GAA U17 Hurling Championship 2022

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 2), Tooreen V St Ciarans 18:30,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: James Judge

Mon, 12 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 3), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 19:00,  Ref: Sean Granahan

Mon, 12 Sep, 

Venue: Munnelly Park, Castlebar, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Hurling V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Mel Kenny


Homeland Mayo GAA U15 Hurling Championship 2022

Wed, 07 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 2), Westport St Patrick's V Castlebar Mitchels Hurling 19:00,  Ref: Sean O Neill

Wed, 07 Sep, 

Venue: Tooreen (Adrian Freeman Park), (Round: Round 2), Tooreen V St Ciarans 19:00,  Ref: John E Burke

Wed, 14 Sep, 

Venue: Alan Feeley Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Tooreen 19:00,  Ref: Lucian Brooks

Wed, 14 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: Round 3), St Ciarans V Westport St Patrick's 19:00,  Ref: James Judge


Homeland Mayo GAA U13 Hurling Finals 2022

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyvary HC, (Round: A1 Final), Westport St Patrick's V Tooreen 17:00,  Ref: Sean Granahan


Homeland U17 A Championship 2022

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 4), Kilmeena V St Jarlaths 18:45,  Ref: Cormac Mc Carthy

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 4), Bohola Moy Davitts V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:45,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 4), Westport St Patrick's V Claremorris 18:45,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V St Jarlaths 18:45,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:45,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Westport St Patrick's 18:45,  Ref: Paddy Chambers


Homeland U17 B Championship 2022

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 4), Aghamore V Knockmore 18:45,  Ref: Eamon Mc Andrew

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 4), Kiltimagh V Ballina Stephenites 18:45,  Ref: John Glavey

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Breaffy 18:45,  Ref: Jon Finn

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballina Stephenites V Knockmore 18:45,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 5), Breaffy V Kiltimagh 18:45,  Ref: John Brennan

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:45,  Ref: Stephen Grealis


Homeland U17 C Championship 2022

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:45,  Ref: Declan Corcoran

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 4), Erris St. Pats V Davitts 18:45,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Balla 18:45,  Ref: John Brennan

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 5), Davitts V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Erris St. Pats 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V Hollymount-Carramore 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 D Championship 2022

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Carras 19:00,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 5), Mayo Gaels V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Naomh Padraig 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 3), Ballaghaderreen V Swinford 10:30,  Ref: John Glavey

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Garrymore, (Round: Round 2), Carras V Kilmovee Shamrocks 11:00,  Ref: John Brennan

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Belmullet 19:00,  Ref: Kevin Corcoran

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 6), Carras V Swinford 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 6), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 6), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Ballaghaderreen 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 E Championship 2022

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Charlestown Sarsfields 19:00,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballintubber V Neale 19:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Ballintubber 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Burrishoole 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 F Championship 2022

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 4), Achill V Westport St Patrick's 18:45,  Ref: Pat Conlon

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 4), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Ardmoy MacHales 18:45,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Westport, (Round: Round 5), Westport St Patrick's V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 18:45,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Achill 18:45,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U17 G Championship 2022

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 1), Louisburgh V Kilcommon 18:30,  Ref: Mel Kenny

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Shrule, (Round: Round 2), Shrule/Glencorrib V Louisburgh 16:00,  Ref: John E Burke


Homeland U9 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 9), Swinford V Breaffy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 9), Kiltimagh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 9), Burrishoole V Balla 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: Round 9), Eastern Gaels V Ballintubber 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15A Championship Group 1 2022

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 4), Ballinrobe V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:30,  Ref: John Brennan

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Carras, (Round: Round 4), Carras V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: Mark Tuffy

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 4), St Jarlaths V Aghamore 18:30,  Ref: Tommy Ward

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 5), Claremorris V Crossmolina Deel Rovers 18:45,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 5), Aghamore V Carras 18:45,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 5), Ballinrobe V St Jarlaths 18:45,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle


Homeland U15A Championship Group 2 2022

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 4), Ballina Stephenites V Ardnaree Sarsfields 18:30,  Ref: Cormac Reape

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 4), Naomh Padraig V Belmullet 18:30,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Ardnaree, (Round: Round 5), Ardnaree Sarsfields V Westport St Patrick's 18:45,  Ref: Vincent Neary

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 5), Belmullet V Ballina Stephenites 18:45,  Ref: Richard Cosgrove

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 5), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Naomh Padraig 18:45,  Ref: Neil Cooney


Homeland U15C Championship 2022

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Parke, (Round: Round 4), Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin V Balla 18:30,  Ref: Martin Walsh

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Glencorrib, (Round: Round 4), Shrule/Glencorrib V Knockmore 18:30,  Ref: Padraic Kilboyle

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Kiltimagh, (Round: Round 5), Kiltimagh V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 18:45,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Balla, (Round: Round 5), Balla V Shrule/Glencorrib 18:45,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 1 B

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Brickens, (Round: U13 D2 Playoff), St Jarlaths V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 2 A

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park, (Round: U13 2A Playoff), Charlestown Sarsfields V Claremorris 18:30,  Ref: Ronan Gurren


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 3 A

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, (Round: Round 2), Naomh Padraig V Mayo Gaels 18:30,  Ref: Colm Reilly

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Swinford 18:30,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Thu, 08 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 1), Mayo Gaels V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 18:30,  Ref: John E Burke


Homeland U13 Championship 2022 - Group 5

Mon, 12 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: U13 Cup Final D5), Achill V Kilmeena 18:00,  Ref: TBC

Mon, 12 Sep, 

Venue: McGovern Park, (Round: U13 Shield Final D5), Islandeady V Louisburgh 18:00,  Ref: Kieran Barnicle


Homeland U15D Championship 2022

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 4), Burrishoole V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Cong, (Round: Round 4), Neale V Bohola Moy Davitts 18:30,  Ref: Kevin Connelly

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 4), Breaffy V Ballintubber 18:30,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 5), Bohola Moy Davitts V Westport St Patrick's 18:45,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 5), Ballintubber V Neale 18:45,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 5), Burrishoole V Breaffy 18:45,  Ref: Martin Walsh


Homeland U13 Second Team Championship 2022

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballina Stephenites V St. Patricks 18:30,  Ref: Sean Tolan

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 3), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Westport St Patrick's 18:30,  Ref: Diarmuid Griffith


Homeland U15 E Championship Group 1 2022

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 4), Ballaghaderreen V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 00:00,  Ref: Michael Daly

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Ardmoy, (Round: Round 4), Ardmoy V Lahardane MacHales 18:30,  Ref: Liam Higgins

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 4), Mayo Gaels V Kilmeena 18:30,  Ref: Vincent Joyce

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Bofeenaun, (Round: Round 5), Lahardane MacHales V Tuar Mhic Eadaigh 18:45,  Ref: Declan O Boyle

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmeena, (Round: Round 5), Kilmeena V Ardmoy 18:45,  Ref: Walter Doherty

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Ballaghaderreen, (Round: Round 5), Ballaghaderreen V Mayo Gaels 18:45,  Ref: John Glavey


Homeland U15E Championship Group 2 2022

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 4), Charlestown Sarsfields V Swinford 19:00,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Louisburgh, (Round: Round 4), Louisburgh V Kilmovee Shamrocks 19:00,  Ref: Neil Cooney

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 4), Hollymount-Carramore V Kilcommon 19:00,  Ref: Garryowen Mc Mahon

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 5), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Swinford 18:45,  Ref: Paul Lydon

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Cill Chomain, (Round: Round 5), Kilcommon V Louisburgh 18:45,  Ref: Vincent Tomas

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 5), Charlestown Sarsfields V Hollymount-Carramore 18:45,  Ref: Jon Finn


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 1

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: James Stephens Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballina Stephenites V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Tallagh (Belmullet), (Round: Round 2), Belmullet V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 2

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: St. Joseph's Park, (Round: Round 2), Knockmore V Ardnaree Sarsfields 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Breaffy, (Round: Round 2), Breaffy V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 3

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 2), Ballinrobe V Carras 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial Pitch, (Round: Round 2), Swinford V Neale 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 2), Claremorris V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 4

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 2), Achill V Kilmeena 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Pairc Naomh Muire, CLG Thuar Mhic Eadaigh, (Round: Round 2), Tuar Mhic Eadaigh V Louisburgh 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 5

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 2), Ballintubber V Islandeady 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Newport, (Round: Round 2), Burrishoole V Balla 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 6

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: TBC, (Round: Round 2), Charlestown Sarsfields V Kiltimagh 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Mayo Abbey, (Round: Round 2), Mayo Gaels V Eastern Gaels 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Foxford, (Round: Round 2), Bohola Moy Davitts V Ballaghaderreen 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 7

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Hollymount, (Round: Round 2), Hollymount-Carramore V Shrule/Glencorrib 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ballyhaunis GAA, (Round: Round 2), Ballyhaunis V Aghamore 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Kilmovee, (Round: Round 2), Kilmovee Shamrocks V Davitts 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U11 GoGames 2022 - Group 8

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 2), Bonniconlon V Ardmoy 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Crossmolina , (Round: Round 2), Crossmolina Deel Rovers V Kilcommon 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Doohoma, (Round: Round 2), Erris St. Pats V Lahardane MacHales 11:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U15 G Championship 2022

Mon, 05 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 4), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Islandeady 18:30,  Ref: Enda Nolan

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Davitts GAA Club, (Round: Round 4), Davitts V Bonniconlon 19:00,  Ref: Martin Murphy

Tue, 06 Sep, 

Venue: Achill, (Round: Round 4), Achill V Erris St. Pats 19:00,  Ref: John Mc Hale (B)

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Bangor Erris, (Round: Round 5), Erris St. Pats V Castlebar Mitchels Football 18:30,  Ref: John Walker

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Bonniconlon, (Round: Round 5), Bonniconlon V Achill 19:00,  Ref: Liam Devenney

Tue, 13 Sep, 

Venue: Islandeady, (Round: Round 5), Islandeady V Davitts 19:00,  Ref: Jimmy Feeney


Homeland U13 Championship Group 1

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park, (Round: Round 3), Ballintubber V Balla 00:00,  Ref: TBC

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Ballinrobe 00:00,  Ref: TBC


Homeland U13 2nd Team Group 2 2022

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Knockmore GAA Club, (Round: Round 3), Knockmore V Castlebar Mitchels Football 11:00,  Ref: Benny Holmes

Sat, 10 Sep, 

Venue: Killala, Naomh Padraig V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Thu, 15 Sep, 

Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly, (Round: Round 2), Castlebar Mitchels Football V Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin 19:00,  Ref: Enda Nolan


Homeland U15 11 a side Championship 2022

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Claremorris GAA, (Round: Round 3), Claremorris V Ballina Stephenites 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Aghamore, (Round: Round 3), Aghamore V Westport St Patrick's 11:00,  Ref: TBC

Sun, 11 Sep, 

Venue: Ballinrobe, (Round: Round 3), Ballinrobe V Naomh Padraig 11:00,  Ref: Dominic Mc Hugh