Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • 24/08/19
  • Tallagh
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 11:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 18:30
  • 24/08/19
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh
  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 19:00
  • 26/08/19
  • Bofeenaun
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 19:00
  • 26/08/19
  • Bofeenaun
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 19:00
  • 26/08/19
  • Bofeenaun
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 19:00
  • 02/09/19
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 19:00
  • 02/09/19
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 19:00
  • 02/09/19
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 11:00
  • 07/09/19
  • Bofeenaun
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 11:00
  • Ballycroy
  • Ballycroy
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 18:30
  • 09/09/19
  • Newport
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Newport

  • 18:30
  • 09/09/19
  • Newport
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Newport

  • 18:30
  • 09/09/19
  • Newport
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Newport

  • 11:00
  • 14/09/19
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • 11:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ardmoy

  • 18:30
  • 16/09/19
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 18:30
  • 16/09/19
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 18:30
  • 16/09/19
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 11:00
  • 28/09/19
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • 11:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 18:00
  • 30/09/19
  • Bofeenaun
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 18:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 18:00
  • 30/09/19
  • Bofeenaun
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 18:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 18:00
  • 30/09/19
  • Bofeenaun
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 18:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Venue: Bofeenaun


Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 22/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • 6 v 3
  • 6-9V3-3
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 22/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 2 v 1
  • 2-7V1-8
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 24/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 3 v 3
  • 3-6V3-5
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 24/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballycroy
  • Ballycroy
  • 6 v 0
  • 6-14V0-8
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ballycroy

  • 25/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 0 v 8
  • 0-3V8-17
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 27/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 0 v 2
  • 0-15V2-9
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 3 v 2
  • 3-10V2-5
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Killala

  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 0 v 5
  • 0-2V5-4
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 02/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • 3 v 4
  • 3-8V4-10
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ardmoy

  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 3 v 1
  • 3-13V1-8
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 11/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-12V0-6
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • Kiltane
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-11V3-6
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 18/05/2019
  • 11:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 18/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • Davitts
  • 3 v 0
  • 3-8V0-7
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 26/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  •  
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Newport

  • 01/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 3 v 1
  • 3-20V1-11
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 06/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 5 v 6
  • 5-13V6-9
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 08/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  •  
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 13/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 7 v 4
  • 7-6V4-7
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 17/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 1 v 7
  • 1-3V7-14
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 20/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 5 v 3
  • 5-13V3-5
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Shrule Community Ground

  • 01/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 0 v 3
  • 0-5V3-6
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 01/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 2 v 9
  • 2-7V9-8
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 08/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 2 v 2
  • 2-5V2-5
  • Ballycroy
  • Ballycroy
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 08/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 4 v 5
  • 4-5V5-7
  • Knockmore
  • Knockmore
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 18/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 10 v 2
  • 10-9V2-6
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 18/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 7 v 0
  • 7-13V0-6
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ballycastle

  • 18/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 11 v 1
  • 11-23V1-4
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Ballycastle

  • 22/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • Kiltane
  •  
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 22/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-9V4-15
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 26/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • Knockmore
  • 5 v 3
  • 5-6V3-5
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 28/07/2019
  • 12:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-13V0-16
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 28/07/2019
  • 18:00
  • Knockmore
  • Knockmore
  •  
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 01/08/2019
  • 20:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 8 v 5
  • 8-8V5-4
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Kilfian

  • 18/08/2019
  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-12V0-13
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch