Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • 21/08/19
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Venue: A: Connacht GAA Centre

  • 11:00
  • 24/08/19
  • Kilmovee
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 18:00
  • 31/08/19
  • Charlestown
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Charlestown

  • 12:00
  • 01/09/19
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 12:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 11:00
  • 07/09/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Venue: Brickens


Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3 v 1
  • 3-7V1-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 19/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 7 v 0
  • 7-18V0-8
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 21/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1 v 1
  • 1-15V1-11
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 22/04/2019
  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-10V4-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 22/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-15V4-6
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 25/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-0V0-1
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 28/04/2019
  • 11:00
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 0 v 3
  • 0-5V3-13
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 02/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 5 v 2
  • 5-9V2-16
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Kiltane

  • 06/05/2019
  • 18:45
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-7V3-10
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-0V0-1
  • Breaffy
  • Breaffy
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 12/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 3 v 3
  • 3-4V3-21
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 19/05/2019
  • 15:30
  • Lacken
  • Lacken
  • 1 v 4
  • 1-4V4-17
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Lacken

  • 24/05/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ardagh
  • Ardagh
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ardagh

  • 06/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 2
  • 4-12V2-8
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 11/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 2
  • 0-11V2-10
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 13/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-8V4-11
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 15/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Killala
  • Killala
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Killala

  • 17/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • The Neale
  • 5 v 0
  • 5-9V0-9
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 20/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • Carras
  • 9 v 1
  • 9-9V1-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Carras

  • 23/06/2019
  • 16:00
  • Kilfian
  • Kilfian
  • 1 v 2
  • 1-6V2-14
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Knockmore GAA Club

  • 24/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 2 v 2
  • 2-13V2-13
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 25/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 7 v 3
  • 7-15V3-12
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 28/06/2019
  • 18:15
  • Éire Óg/Michael Glaveys
  • Éire Óg/Michael Glaveys
  • 4 v 1
  • 4-10V1-7
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 29/06/2019
  • 10:45
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 2
  • 4-6V2-10
  • Laragh Utd
  • Laragh Utd
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 29/06/2019
  • 14:30
  • Kilcormac-Killoughey
  • Kilcormac-Killoughey
  • 5 v 1
  • 5-3V1-4
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: A: Connacht GAA Centre

  • 01/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 7 v 2
  • 7-7V2-7
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 02/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • 5 v 1
  • 5-8V1-13
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 07/07/2019
  • 14:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Westport GAA
  • 1 v 1
  • 1-16V1-13
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 09/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 6 v 1
  • 6-20V1-8
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 11/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 4 v 6
  • 4-8V6-14
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 13/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-23V3-5
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 17/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 19/07/2019
  • 18:15
  • Carras
  • Carras
  • 0 v 2
  • 0-7V2-7
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: MacHale Park, Castlebar

  • 20/07/2019
  • 18:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 5
  • 0-13V5-15
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 22/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 22/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-13V4-8
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 25/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-19V4-18
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 27/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-19V1-8
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 31/07/2019
  • 19:30
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 4 v 1
  • 4-9V1-7
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 06/08/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 13/08/2019
  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-13V0-9
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 14/08/2019
  • 20:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1 v 2
  • 1-10V2-13
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Venue: Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence

  • 15/08/2019
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • 6 v 3
  • 6-16V3-12
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: A: Connacht GAA Centre

  • 18/08/2019
  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • Davitts
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-6V4-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club