Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • 17/06/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • The Neale
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:00
  • 17/06/19
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • The Neale
  • The Neale
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 19:00
  • 20/06/19
  • Carras
  • Carras
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Carras

  • 11:00
  • 22/06/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 16:00
  • 23/06/19
  • Knockmore GAA Club
  • Kilfian
  • Kilfian
  • 16:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Knockmore GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • 24/06/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:00
  • 24/06/19
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 19:00
  • 25/06/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 16:45
  • 28/06/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 16:45
  • Baltinglass
  • Baltinglass
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 10:45
  • 29/06/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 10:45
  • Laragh Utd
  • Laragh Utd
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:00
  • 01/07/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:00
  • 02/07/19
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 19:30
  • 03/07/19
  • Fr. O'Hara Park
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 11:00
  • 06/07/19
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 11:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 19:00
  • 08/07/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:00
  • 08/07/19
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 19:00
  • 09/07/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:30
  • 10/07/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:30
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:00
  • 12/07/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 11:00
  • 13/07/19
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 19:30
  • 17/07/19
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • 19:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 19:00
  • 22/07/19
  • Brickens
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 19:00
  • 22/07/19
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park


Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 24/03/2019
  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-13V0-9
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 26/03/2019
  • 18:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 6 v 6
  • 6-5V6-14
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 28/03/2019
  • 18:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-7V3-11
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 29/03/2019
  • 19:30
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-5V4-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Aghamore

  • 30/03/2019
  • 17:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 5 v 2
  • 5-16V2-13
  • Ballycastle
  • Ballycastle
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 02/04/2019
  • 18:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh
  • 2 v 5
  • 2-4V5-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 04/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  • 6 v 3
  • 6-9V3-8
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 05/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  • 3 v 0
  • 3-7V0-11
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 06/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Ardagh
  • Ardagh
  • 2 v 0
  • 2-12V0-3
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ardagh

  • 09/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 8 v 8
  • 8-12V8-10
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 11/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-10V0-14
  • Knockmore
  • Knockmore
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 12/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 3 v 1
  • 3-17V1-5
  • Balla
  • Balla
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 13/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 2 v 2
  • 2-8V2-2
  • Killala
  • Killala
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0 v 15
  • 0-2V15-8
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: TBC

  • 16/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-14V3-17
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 18/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh
  • 3 v 1
  • 3-7V1-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Kiltimagh

  • 19/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 7 v 0
  • 7-18V0-8
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 21/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1 v 1
  • 1-15V1-11
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 22/04/2019
  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-10V4-10
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 22/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  •  
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-15V4-6
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 25/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-0V0-1
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 28/04/2019
  • 11:00
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 0 v 3
  • 0-5V3-13
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 02/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 5 v 2
  • 5-9V2-16
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Kiltane

  • 06/05/2019
  • 18:45
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-7V3-10
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-0V0-1
  • Breaffy
  • Breaffy
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 12/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 3 v 3
  • 3-4V3-21
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 19/05/2019
  • 15:30
  • Lacken
  • Lacken
  • 1 v 4
  • 1-4V4-17
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Lacken

  • 24/05/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ardagh
  • Ardagh
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ardagh

  • 06/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 4 v 2
  • 4-12V2-8
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Venue: Brickens

  • 11/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0 v 2
  • 0-11V2-10
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 13/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-8V4-11
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 15/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Killala
  • Killala
  •  
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Venue: Killala