Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 19:00
  • 17/06/19
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 19:00
  • 18/06/19
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 19:00
  • 20/06/19
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 20:00
  • 21/06/19
  • Kilmeena
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 20:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 11:00
  • 22/06/19
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 11:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 11:00
  • 22/06/19
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 11:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 19:00
  • 24/06/19
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 19:00
  • 25/06/19
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 19:00
  • 01/07/19
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 00:00
  • 08/07/19
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 00:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 19:00
  • 09/07/19
  • Kiltane
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Kiltane

  • 11:00
  • 13/07/19
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 11:00
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 11:00
  • 13/07/19
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 11:00
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 19:00
  • 22/07/19
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • Louisburgh
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Louisburgh Gaa pitch


Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 17/02/2019
  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-7V1-18
  • An Pháirc
  • An Pháirc
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 24/02/2019
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Louisburgh
  • 3 v 0
  • 3-10V0-11
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Louisburgh Gaa pitch

  • 03/03/2019
  • 12:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-12V1-18
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 10/03/2019
  • 11:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-7V4-8
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 20/03/2019
  • 17:45
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 11 v 1
  • 11-15V1-8
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 24/03/2019
  • 11:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-1V0-0
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 26/03/2019
  • 18:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 3 v 3
  • 3-11V3-6
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Hollymount

  • 28/03/2019
  • 18:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 6 v 5
  • 6-2V5-9
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 30/03/2019
  • 17:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-9V4-10
  • Kilmaine
  • Kilmaine
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 02/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 7 v 1
  • 7-13V1-0
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 04/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • 6 v 2
  • 6-16V2-4
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Achill

  • 05/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-5V1-14
  • Davitts
  • Davitts
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 06/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  • 4 v 1
  • 4-18V1-12
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 07/04/2019
  • 14:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-11V1-11
  • Moygownagh
  • Moygownagh
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 08/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-12V4-5
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 11/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 6 v 7
  • 6-6V7-6
  • Ardmoy
  • Ardmoy
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 14/04/2019
  • 13:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-10V1-10
  • Balla
  • Balla
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 15/04/2019
  • 18:45
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 4 v 6
  • 4-13V6-7
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 16/04/2019
  • 18:30
  • Louisburgh
  • Louisburgh
  • 5 v 5
  • 5-11V5-9
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Louisburgh Gaa pitch

  • 18/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • 3 v 3
  • 3-14V3-13
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 19/04/2019
  • 18:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 1 v 3
  • 1-9V3-11
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Hollymount

  • 20/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 2 v 0
  • 2-7V0-15
  • Balla
  • Balla
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 21/04/2019
  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 3 v 1
  • 3-5V1-13
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 22/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 1 v 4
  • 1-7V4-12
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballintubber
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 25/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 1 v 11
  • 1-3V11-7
  • Louisburgh
  • Louisburgh
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 26/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-4V0-8
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 27/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • 2 v 1
  • 2-7V1-10
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Newport

  • 28/04/2019
  • 15:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 2 v 2
  • 2-17V2-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • Balla
  • 6 v 3
  • 6-6V3-13
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Balla

  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 02/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 04/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Bonniconlon

  • 07/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Cill Chomain
  • 2 v 2
  • 2-20V2-4
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 09/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 4 v 2
  • 4-12V2-9
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 11/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 4 v 0
  • 4-8V0-11
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 12/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 2 v 3
  • 2-8V3-9
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 17/05/2019
  • 20:00
  • Kiltane
  • Kiltane
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-9V0-9
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 19/05/2019
  • 13:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • 1 v 3
  • 1-14V3-12
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 22/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Hollymount-Carramore

  • 26/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 0 v 2
  • 0-14V2-9
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Ballyhaunis

  • 29/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 01/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 3 v 2
  • 3-13V2-12
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 05/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 07/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-0V0-1
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 08/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-16V0-13
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 13/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • 7 v 4
  • 7-6V4-7
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 15/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • Islandeady
  • 0 v 0
  • 0-13V0-22
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Venue: Islandeady