Fixtures

  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 11:00
  • 24/08/19
  • Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 13:00
  • 25/08/19
  • Balla
  • Balla
  • Balla
  • 13:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Balla

  • 19:00
  • 28/08/19
  • Islandeady
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 12:00
  • 01/09/19
  • Balla GAA Club
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 12:00
  • Garrymore
  • Garrymore
  • Venue: Balla GAA Club

  • 18:30
  • 03/09/19
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Achill

  • 11:00
  • 07/09/19
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • Ballintubber
  • Ballintubber
  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park


Results


  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • 18/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Clár Chlainne Mhuiris
  • Clár Chlainne Mhuiris
  • 2 v 1
  • 2-10V1-8
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Claremorris

  • 19/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 2 v 6
  • 2-9V6-17
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Killala

  • 20/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 1 v 2
  • 1-15V2-11
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Mayo Gaels Main Pitch

  • 21/04/2019
  • 12:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 0
  • 2-17V0-4
  • Westport GAA
  • Westport GAA
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 23/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • Swinford
  • 1 v 5
  • 1-2V5-14
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 25/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 2
  • 2-9V2-15
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 26/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 1 v 1
  • 1-8V1-5
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 27/04/2019
  • 10:45
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 3
  • 2-3V3-1
  • Knockmore
  • Knockmore
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 28/04/2019
  • 12:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-14V1-11
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-5V4-6
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 29/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • 2 v 8
  • 2-2V8-7
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 30/04/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 0
  • 3-9V0-23
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 02/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • 6 v 3
  • 6-8V3-8
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 06/05/2019
  • 18:45
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Westport St Patrick's
  •  
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 11/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-12V0-6
  • Lahardane
  • Lahardane
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-6V4-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-3V4-15
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 13/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 8 v 1
  • 8-18V1-1
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Na Stiofanaigh Beal An Atha
  • Venue: Ballyvary Community Pitch

  • 16/05/2019
  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 2
  • 3-16V2-10
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 16/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 5 v 3
  • 5-8V3-6
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 18/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 0
  • 2-11V0-10
  • Bonniconlon
  • Bonniconlon
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 20/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 8
  • 2-8V8-11
  • Breaffy
  • Breaffy
  • Venue: Breaffy

  • 20/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 3
  • 3-13V3-6
  • Breaffy
  • Breaffy
  • Venue: Breaffy

  • 24/05/2019
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 2 v 5
  • 2-8V5-12
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 26/05/2019
  • 12:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 1 v 2
  • 1-7V2-15
  • Louisburgh
  • Louisburgh
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 29/05/2019
  • 19:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  •  
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 01/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers B
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers B
  •  
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 04/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Clár Chlainne Mhuiris
  • Clár Chlainne Mhuiris
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-11V3-8
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Claremorris

  • 08/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • The Neale
  •  
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Cong GAA Pitch

  • 12/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 0
  • 3-8V0-6
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 13/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 4 v 0
  • 4-11V0-5
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 14/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 1
  • 3-18V1-9
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 17/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 3
  • 3-8V3-8
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 17/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 6 v 0
  • 6-7V0-6
  • Aghamore
  • Aghamore
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 19/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 11 v 5
  • 11-11V5-9
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 19/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1 v 5
  • 1-9V5-14
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly

  • 20/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 2
  • 3-12V2-13
  • Breaffy
  • Breaffy
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 21/06/2019
  • 20:00
  • Ardagh
  • Ardagh
  •  
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Bofeenaun

  • 24/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  • 4 v 2
  • 4-11V2-5
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 25/06/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 1 v 8
  • 1-6V8-16
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 26/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 2
  • 2-14V2-5
  • Balla
  • Balla
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 27/06/2019
  • 19:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 4 v 3
  • 4-14V3-5
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 28/06/2019
  • 17:30
  • Lurgan
  • Lurgan
  • 5 v 1
  • 5-7V1-2
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 28/06/2019
  • 18:15
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 1 v 2
  • 1-3V2-9
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 28/06/2019
  • 18:15
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 3 v 2
  • 3-3V2-9
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Westport St Patrick's
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 29/06/2019
  • 10:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 0 v 3
  • 0-4V3-9
  • Coralstown-Kinnegad
  • Coralstown-Kinnegad
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 29/06/2019
  • 10:45
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 0 v 2
  • 0-3V2-11
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Kilmacud Crokes
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 29/06/2019
  • 14:30
  • Monivea-Abbey
  • Monivea-Abbey
  • 5 v 1
  • 5-7V1-3
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Kilconly

  • 29/06/2019
  • 15:15
  • Salthill-Knocknacarra
  • Salthill-Knocknacarra
  • 2 v 6
  • 2-1V6-6
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Milltown

  • 30/06/2019
  • 10:45
  • RAONAITHE NEMO
  • RAONAITHE NEMO
  • 0 v 1
  • 0-3V1-2
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: A: Connacht GAA Centre

  • 02/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 7 v 2
  • 7-18V2-6
  • Burrishoole
  • Burrishoole
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 03/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Clár Chlainne Mhuiris
  • Clár Chlainne Mhuiris
  • 3 v 8
  • 3-4V8-13
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Claremorris

  • 03/07/2019
  • 19:45
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 0 v 4
  • 0-5V4-13
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 09/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 2 v 3
  • 2-14V3-10
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Kilmeena

  • 10/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ballinrobe
  •  
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 15/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 2 v 4
  • 2-8V4-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 17/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-10V4-4
  • Breaffy
  • Breaffy
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 23/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • Achill
  • 4 v 4
  • 4-12V4-10
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Achill

  • 25/07/2019
  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 7 v 6
  • 7-20V6-4
  • Kiltimagh
  • Kiltimagh
  • Venue: MacHale Park, Castlebar

  • 27/07/2019
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • Davitts
  • 1 v 1
  • 1-15V1-4
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 08/08/2019
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • 8 v 1
  • 8-26V1-6
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • Venue: Parke GAA Club

  • 17/08/2019
  • 18:30
  • Kilmeena
  • Kilmeena
  • 1 v 0
  • 1-12V0-11
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Parke/Keelogues/Crimlin
  • Venue: Kilmeena