• Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 12:00
  • Moygownagh
  • Bonniconlon
  • Moygownagh
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Claremorris
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • John Walker
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Knockmore
  • Ballina
  • Declan Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Garrymore
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • Vincent Neary
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Ballinrobe
  • Breaffy
  • Paul Lydon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Swinford
  • Ballina
  • Brian Kilkelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Kiltimagh
  • Islandeady
  • Garryowen Mc Mahon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Killala
  • Ballintubber Community Pitch
  • Mark Tuffy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Fr. O'Hara Park
  • Vincent Joyce
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Westport GAA
  • Cill Chomain
  • Declan O Boyle Jnr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Kilmovee
  • Sean Tolan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ballycroy
  • Ballycastle
  • Ballycroy
  • Richard Cosgrove
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • John Mc Hale (B)
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Breaffy
  • Westport GAA
  • Breaffy
  • Neil Cooney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Ballinrobe
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • Mel Kenny
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Claremorris
  • James Stephens Park
  • Liam Henry
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Knockmore
  • Foxford
  • Ronan Gurren
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 10:00
  • Aghamore
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Aghamore
  • Dominic Mc Hugh
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Davitts
  • Brickens
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Kiltimagh
  • Patrick Munnelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Erris St. Pats
  • John Walker
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Swinford
  • Ardnaree
  • Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Carras
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Carras
  • Martin Kennedy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Balla
  • Quarter Final 2 Winners
  • Martin Flannery
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Bonniconlon
  • Crossmolina
  • Vincent Tomas
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Cill Chomain
  • Parke GAA Club
  • Martin Walsh
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Islandeady
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Islandeady
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Louisburgh
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • Jack Ruddy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Westport GAA Club
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Ballinrobe
  • Westport GAA Club
  • Martin McNamara
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Breaffy
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • Neil Cooney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Kiltimagh
  • James Stephens Park
  • Se Mac
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Ballintubber
  • Kilmeena
  • Ballintubber Community Pitch
  • Kieran Barnicle
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • The Neale
  • Hollymount
  • Martin Murphy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Ardmoy
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Ardmoy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Crossmolina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Ardnaree
  • Erris St. Pats
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Ardnaree
  • Ardnaree
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Killala
  • Malachy Mc Carron
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Davitts
  • Fr. O'Hara Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Carras
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Ronan Gurren
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Balla
  • Brickens
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Burrishoole
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Newport
  • Kevin Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Burrishoole
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Newport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Lahardane
  • Ardmoy
  • Bofeenaun
  • Martin Flannery
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Louisburgh
  • Cill Chomain
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Cill Chomain
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • Mel Kenny
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Westport GAA
  • Kilmeena
  • Martin Walsh
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Islandeady
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • John Boyle
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • Jimmy Feeney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Swinford
  • Bonniconlon
  • Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
  • Declan O Boyle Jnr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Breaffy
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • Peter Geraghty
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Kiltimagh
  • James Stephens Park
  • Sean Tolan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Knockmore
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:30
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Tuairín
  • Ballyvary Community Pitch
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Knockmore
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • Liam Henry
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Knockmore
  • Ardnaree
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 18:00
  • Swinford
  • Aghamore
  • Robert McCallion Memorial pitch
  • Thaigh Morley
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Westport GAA
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Claremorris
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Kiltimagh
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 16:30
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Achill
  • Glencorrib Community Ground
  • John Boyle
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 16:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Westport GAA
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Achill
  • Balla
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Westport GAA
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Breaffy
  • James Stephens Park
  • John Walker
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Ballintubber Community Pitch
  • Ronan Gurren
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • Jon Finn
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Claremorris
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Claremorris
  • John Glavey
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Garrymore
  • Knockmore
  • Garrymore GAA Pitch
  • Kevin Connelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Aghamore
  • Kiltimagh
  • Declan Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Davitts
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Kilmaine
  • Tallagh
  • Charlie Collins
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Islandeady
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Islandeady
  • Mel Kenny
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Kiltane
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Bangor Erris
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Ardnaree
  • Westport GAA Club
  • Jerome Henry
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Kilmeena
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Christopher Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Lahardane
  • Bonniconlon
  • Liam Higgins
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 17:00
  • Killala
  • Cill Chomain
  • Killala
  • Sean Tolan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Carras
  • Fr. O'Hara Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ballinrobe
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ballina
  • John Walker
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Cill Chomain
  • Kilfian
  • Benny Holmes
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • The Neale
  • Claremorris
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Claremorris
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Claremorris
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Davitts
  • Carras
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Burrishoole
  • Ballintubber Community Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Breaffy
  • Westport GAA
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Parke GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Balla
  • Islandeady
  • Balla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Achill
  • Kilmeena
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Burrishoole
  • Ballintubber Community Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Breaffy
  • Westport GAA
  • Breaffy
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Parke GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Lacken
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Lacken
  • Patrick Munnelly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Kilfian
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • Kilfian
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Crossmolina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Knockmore
  • Davitts
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • Vincent Tomas
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Cill Chomain
  • James Stephens Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Knockmore
  • Ardagh
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Breaffy
  • Ballintubber
  • Breaffy
  • Jimmy Feeney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Kilmeena
  • Mel Kenny
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Ballinrobe
  • Westport GAA Club
  • Martin Walsh
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Tallagh
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Claremorris
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Claremorris
  • Martin Murphy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Aghamore
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Aghamore
  • Malachy Mc Carron
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Kiltimagh
  • Vincent Joyce
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Davitts
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • Kevin Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Ardnaree
  • Sean Tolan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Swinford
  • Newport
  • Declan O Boyle Jnr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • The Neale
  • TBC
  • Liam Henry
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Carras
  • Hollymount
  • Mark Tuffy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Quarter Final 2 Winners
  • Richard Cosgrove
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • Cill Chomain
  • Bonniconlon
  • Se Mac
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Balla
  • Crossmolina
  • John Walker
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • Neil Cooney
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Islandeady
  • Glencorrib Community Ground
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Achill
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • Patrick Chambers
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • James Stephens Park
  • Pat Dowling
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Knockmore
  • Westport GAA Club
  • Shane Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Balla Secondary School
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • Balla Secondary School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • St. Louis Community School
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Mary`s College Galway
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • St. Mary`s College Galway
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • Ballinamore Secondary School/St. Clare`s Comprehen
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
  • Tuam Vocational School
  • Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Patricks College
  • St Joseph`s, Charlestown
  • St. Patricks College
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Coláiste Iascaigh
  • Moyne College
  • Coláiste Iascaigh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Mary`s College Galway
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • St. Mary`s College Galway
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • St. Louis Community School
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • Rice College Westport
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Clare`s Comprehensive Manorhamilton
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • St. Clare`s Comprehensive Manorhamilton
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
  • St Joseph`s, Charlestown
  • Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Patricks College
  • St. Tiernans
  • St. Patricks College
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Colaiste Muire Tuar Mhic Eadaigh
  • Ballinamore Secondary School/St. Clare`s Comprehen
  • Colaiste Muire Tuar Mhic Eadaigh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Davitt College
  • Rossport Vocational School
  • Davitt College
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • Jesus & Mary Secondary Enniscrone
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Balla Secondary School
  • Davitt College
  • Balla Secondary School
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • St. Louis Community School
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • Rice College Westport
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Knockmore
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Kilmeena
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Tuairín
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Louisburgh
  • Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Ballinrobe
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • The Neale
  • Glencorrib Community Ground
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Carras
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Carras
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Davitts
  • Ballinrobe
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Ballintubber Community Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Breaffy
  • Newport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Achill
  • Louisburgh
  • Achill
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Balla
  • Kilmeena
  • Balla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Islandeady
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Islandeady
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Breaffy
  • Newport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Westport GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • Kilmeena
  • Ballinrobe
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Westport GAA
  • Ray Prendergast Memorial Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Breaffy
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Knockmore
  • Claremorris
  • St. Joseph's Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Davitts
  • Kiltimagh
  • Davitts GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Aghamore
  • Brickens
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • Burrishoole
  • Erris St. Pats
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • Ardnaree
  • Killala
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • The Neale
  • Carras
  • Cong GAA Pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Balla
  • Bonniconlon
  • Balla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Cill Chomain
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • Parke GAA Club
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Achill
  • Louisburgh
  • Achill
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Islandeady
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Islandeady
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Achill
  • Kilmovee
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Kilmovee
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Louisburgh
  • Islandeady
  • Louisburgh Gaa pitch
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • Páirc Naomh Mhuire
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Westport GAA
  • James Stephens Park
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • Knockmore
  • Páirc Josie Munnelly
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • Swinford
  • Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • Ballyhaunis
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • Aghamore
  • Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Swinford
  • Kiltimagh
  • Connacht GAA Centre of Excellence
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment: