• Time
  • Team1
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Referee
  • 15:00
  • Ardagh
  • Knockmore
  • Ballina
  • Malachy Mc Carron
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 15:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • Cill Chomain
  • Mayo Gaels Main Pitch
  • Sean Reilly
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Tuairín
  • Claremorris (Alan Feeley Park)
  • James Judge
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • Tuairín
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • Tooreen
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Claremorris (Alan Feeley Park)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • Claremorris
  • Tooreen
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Claremorris
  • Claremorris (Alan Feeley Park)
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • Claremorris (Alan Feeley Park)
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:45
  • Claremorris
  • Tuairín
  • Tooreen
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:15
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Westport GAA
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • James Judge
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Westport GAA
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • James Judge
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:45
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • James Judge
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Killala
  • Cill Chomain
  • Killala
  • Raymond Devine
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  • Knockmore
  • Westport GAA Club
  • Declan Corcoran
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • Tallagh
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • Ballyhaunis
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • Ardnaree
  • Charlie Collins
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Burrishoole
  • Ballintubber
  • Newport
  • Mel Kenny
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • Achill
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  • Garrymore
  • TBC
  • Martin Walsh
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:00
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • Peter Geraghty
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinamore Secondary School/St. Clare`s Comprehen
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • Colaiste Pobail Achla
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Balla Secondary School
  • Claregalway College
  • Milltown GAA Club
  • Noel Finnegan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Garbally College Ballinasloe
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • Jon Finn
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • Bonniconlon GAA Pitch
  • Michael Herr
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:00
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • Coláiste na Coiribe
  • Clonbur GAA Club
  • Brenadan Kinneavy
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Calasanctius College Oranmore
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • Mulvey Park, Castlebar
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Jesus & Mary Secondary Enniscrone
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • Jesus & Mary Secondary Enniscrone
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Garbally College Ballinasloe
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • A: Connacht GAA Centre
  • John Glavey
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 00:00
  • Garrymore
  • Claremorris
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Claremorris
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Tuairín
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:30
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 13:30
  • Oranmore-Maree
  • Tuairín
  • Athleague
  • John Keenan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 14:00
  • Ballintubber
  • Corofin
  • MacHale Park, Castlebar
  • Paddy Neilan
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • Ballinrobe
  • Garryowen Mc Mahon
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • SF Winner
  • Rice College Westport
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 11:30
  • St Colmans Claremorris
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • St Colmans Claremorris
  • John E Burke
  •   
  • Comment:

  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • Loser of Playoff 1
  • TBC
  • TBC
  •   
  • Comment: