• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 18:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 2-20 1-8
  • Westport GAA
  • 13:00
  • Tuairín
  • 0-17 0-17
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 15:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 0-12 2-6
  • Ballycastle
  • 15:00
  • Lahardane
  • 2-16 1-12
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 20:00
  • Achill
  • 1-10 0-13
  • Balla
  • 18:30
  • Kilmaine
  • 3-16 1-9
  • Killala
  • 18:00
  • Ballycroy
  • 5-11 2-12
  • Kilfian
  • 18:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 2-7 2-18
  • Ballintubber
  • 13:00
  • Lacken
  • 2-11 3-7
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 12:00
  • Burrishoole
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by burrishoole
  • 19:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 1-12 1-9
  • Kiltimagh
  • 18:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 1-5 2-15
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-9 1-9
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 18:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-13 2-11
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 13:30
  • Moygownagh
  • 1-13 0-7
  • Islandeady
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 0-8 1-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 5-19 0-2
  • Knockmore
  • 18:30
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 0-18 2-5
  • Louisburgh
  • 20:30
  • Ballintubber
  • 0-11 0-9
  • Claremorris
  • 13:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 2-16 1-8
  • Kiltimagh
  • 13:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-15 0-17
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-15 0-10
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 12:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 1-17 0-10
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-9 0-9
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 1-12 2-10
  • Breaffy
  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-9 1-12
  • Aghamore
  • 18:00
  • Garrymore
  • 1-10 1-9
  • Davitts
  • 20:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-17 2-11
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 1-5 1-6
  • Ardnaree
  • 12:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 0-8 1-10
  • Kiltimagh
  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  • 1-13 5-9
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 18:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 2-12 4-10
  • Kiltane
  • 18:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-16 1-15
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 18:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 2-6 1-11
  • Westport GAA
  • 14:00
  • Achill
  • 3-14 1-3
  • Ardagh
  • 18:30
  • Balla
  • 0-10 1-8
  • Swinford
  • 18:30
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 2-9 1-12
  • Lahardane
  • 18:30
  • Burrishoole
  • 1-10 1-7
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-9 1-8
  • Bonniconlon
  • 18:30
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 0-13 2-8
  • Louisburgh
  • 18:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 3-12 3-10
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 18:30
  • Cill Chomain
  • 2-10 1-5
  • Killala
  • 18:30
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 0-9 1-9
  • Ballintubber
  • 18:30
  • Davitts
  • 1-4 0-15
  • Kilmeena
  • 18:30
  • Kilfian
  •  
  • Ballycastle
  • conceded by kilfian
  • 18:30
  • Knockmore
  •  
  • Garrymore
  • conceded by garrymore
  • 12:00
  • Breaffy
  • 0-6 2-12
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:30
  • Aghamore
  • 1-7 0-10
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 18:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-10 0-13
  • Kiltimagh
  • 18:30
  • Ballycroy
  • 0-16 1-13
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 12:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 2-14 2-14
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-6 2-15
  • Lacken
  • 18:30
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 3-15 0-9
  • Islandeady
  • 18:30
  • Moygownagh
  • 1-8 1-6
  • Kiltane
  • 18:30
  • Ardagh
  • 1-9 3-20
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
  •  
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • conceded by tuarloistreáin/tourlestrane
  • 18:30
  • Knockmore
  • 2-12 0-10
  • Cill Chomain
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by béal an mhuirthead
  • 18:45
  • Knockmore
  • 1-8 2-10
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-17 2-12
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 12:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 0-10 7-13
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 3-6 3-11
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-14 0-15
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 2-11 0-15
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 0-2 2-8
  • Balla
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 1-13 1-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 2-8 1-15
  • Claremorris
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-13 0-12
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 3-12 4-14
  • Balla
  • 12:00
  • Annagh Rovers
  •  
  • Kilmeena
  • conceded by kilmeena
  • 12:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 5-7 2-11
  • Sarsfields Shamrocks
  • 11:30
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 5-24 1-11
  • Burrishoole
  • 11:30
  • Kilmeena
  •  
  • Sarsfields Shamrocks
  • conceded by kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  •  
  • Kilmeena
  • conceded by kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Sarsfields Shamrocks
  • 1-11 5-12
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-12 2-10
  • Breaffy
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-12 1-13
  • Davitts
  • 11:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-10 1-14
  • Ardnaree
  • 11:30
  • Davitts
  • 1-15 3-13
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-11 3-13
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 4-15 1-15
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 12:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •  
  • Erris St. Pats
  • conceded by erris st. pats
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 2-12 5-8
  • Ballintubber
  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 4-13 1-9
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 12:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 2-8 5-12
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 4-11 2-10
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  •  
  • Naomh Padraig
  • conceded by naomh padraig
  • 12:00
  • Kiltimagh
  •  
  • Carras
  • conceded by kiltimagh
  • 18:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 5-9 4-9
  • Ballinrobe
  • 11:30
  • Carras
  • 4-16 3-8
  • Ballinrobe
  • 11:30
  • Kiltimagh
  • 2-14 4-16
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 2-11 0-15
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 2-9 6-17
  • Carras
  • 12:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 2-11 3-15
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 12:00
  • The Neale
  • 4-11 1-10
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 18:45
  • Mayo Gaels
  •  
  • The Neale
  • conceded by mayo gaels
  • 12:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 7-13 2-11
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 11:30
  • The Neale
  • 4-12 4-7
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 1-6 2-12
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 12:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 2-16 2-7
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 11:30
  • Swinford
  • 4-10 5-16
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-15 4-10
  • Swinford
  • 18:30
  • Achill
  • 2-6 10-14
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •  
  • Achill
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  • 13:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 2-8 5-7
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 2-14 8-18
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 6-15 2-6
  • Westport GAA
  • 16:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 5-8 2-5
  • Achill
  • 19:45
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-10 1-7
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-11 0-12
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 0-7 2-9
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-15 1-13
  • Cill Chomain
  • 18:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 0-6 5-13
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 0-12 4-9
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-11 2-9
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:30
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-6 3-11
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 4-7 4-6
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 2-17 3-12
  • Breaffy
  • 18:30
  • Islandeady
  • 3-10 2-2
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 2-9 4-12
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:00
  • Islandeady
  • 4-8 3-8
  • Balla
  • 18:30
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 2-11 3-6
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:30
  • Louisburgh
  • 2-15 12-4
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by achill
  • 18:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-1 2-9
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 3-11 2-2
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 18:30
  • Bonniconlon
  • 1-4 3-6
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 18:30
  • Claremorris
  • 4-7 4-8
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Claremorris
  • 3-12 2-5
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 4-8 1-12
  • The Neale
  • 18:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 3-5 4-11
  • Ballinrobe
  • 18:30
  • Davitts
  • 0-14 3-11
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 1-0 4-0
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 18:45
  • Islandeady
  • 6-7 2-7
  • Louisburgh
  • 18:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 7-7 3-15
  • The Neale
  • 18:30
  • Ballintubber
  • 2-0 10-22
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 18:30
  • Knockmore
  • 0-9 3-18
  • Claremorris
  • 18:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 7-13 0-5
  • Knockmore
  • 18:30
  • Claremorris
  • 3-12 8-12
  • Kilmeena
  • 19:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 2-10 1-11
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-10 1-13
  • Ballintubber
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 3-13 0-7
  • Claremorris
  • 18:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 7-10 5-7
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 1-12 2-2
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 19:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 1-3 6-18
  • Westport GAA
  • 19:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 7-8 5-8
  • Breaffy
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 5-13 4-8
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 7-18 4-5
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 19:00
  • Breaffy
  • 1-9 4-11
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:30
  • Carras
  • 8-6 3-7
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 1-8 6-16
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 3-9 3-4
  • Davitts
  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 7-10 0-4
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-12 1-5
  • Carras
  • 19:00
  • Carras
  • 3-9 4-12
  • Ballinrobe
  • 19:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 4-3 2-20
  • Balla
  • 18:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-1 4-15
  • Ardnaree
  • 17:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 2-9 6-12
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 11-9 2-5
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 7-7 2-6
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 5-4 0-6
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 8-6 4-10
  • Kiltimagh
  • 18:30
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 6-6 5-11
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 6-13 2-23
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 19:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 3-10 2-8
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 19:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 6-9 3-9
  • Cill Chomain
  • 19:00
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 4-7 1-11
  • Bonniconlon
  • 19:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 3-6 2-7
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 19:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 0-9 4-11
  • Erris St. Pats
  • 18:15
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 4-4 10-9
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 7-6 5-4
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 19:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 8-11 4-4
  • Burrishoole
  • 19:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 2-8 0-1
  • Achill
  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 3-4 2-7
  • Islandeady
  • 19:00
  • Achill
  • 2-5 3-14
  • Louisburgh
  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 6-6 6-5
  • Burrishoole
  • 18:30
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 4-7 5-9
  • Aghamore
  • 18:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 2-1 1-14
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-4 0-5
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1-12 3-7
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 8-12 2-1
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 19:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 5-2 8-3
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 1-9 4-11
  • Aghamore
  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 4-3 2-6
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 4-15 4-10
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 9-9 1-6
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 19:00
  • The Neale
  • 4-20 2-6
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 19:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 8-9 4-3
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 2-5 7-20
  • The Neale
  • 19:30
  • Claremorris
  • 3-4 0-0
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 0-3 2-2
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 15:00
  • Claremorris
  • 2-4 2-4
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 18:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 8-7 0-4
  • Claremorris
  • 13:30
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 2-1 7-14
  • Tuairín
  • 19:00
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 6-4 1-1
  • Westport GAA
  • 18:00
  • Tuairín
  • 3-11 0-1
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 17:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 5-5 4-0
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 19:00
  • Galway CW
  • 3-15 1-6
  • Mayo NS