• Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 11:00
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • 4-8 1-10
  • Rice College Westport
  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • 4-16 1-14
  • Carrick-on-Shannon Community School
  • 20:00
  • Ballycastle
  • 1-9 1-7
  • Knockmore
  • 14:00
  • Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane
  • 0-9 1-13
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 14:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-16 0-11
  • Mohill GAA
  • 14:00
  • Ballinderreen
  • 1-11 1-15
  • Tuairín
  • 14:00
  • Tuairín
  • 1-21 1-11
  • Pádraig Pearses
  • 14:30
  • Michael Glaveys
  • 0-19 1-15
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 14:00
  • Ballymote Round Towers
  • 3-5 1-15
  • Lahardane
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 0-8 0-7
  • Aghamore
  • 15:00
  • Aghamore
  • 2-11 1-3
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-11 4-19
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 12:00
  • Breaffy
  •  
  • Louisburgh
  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-9 0-10
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 15:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 3-12 1-5
  • Louisburgh
  • 15:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 5-15 1-11
  • Breaffy
  • 12:00
  • Breaffy
  • 2-7 0-16
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 12:00
  • Louisburgh
  • 2-5 0-11
  • Westport GAA
  • 12:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 0-1 0-0
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 20:00
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 6-13 0-1
  • The Neale
  • 21:00
  • The Neale
  • 0-4 5-15
  • Kilmaine
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-9 2-7
  • Ballintubber
  • 12:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 2-12 2-12
  • Ballinrobe
  • 12:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 5-19 1-7
  • Ardnaree
  • 11:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 3-12 2-11
  • Ballintubber
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 2-11 1-12
  • Ballinrobe
  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-12 3-9
  • Kilmeena
  • 12:00
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 5-11 2-10
  • Burrishoole
  • 14:30
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 0-12 1-9
  • Ardmoy MacHales
  • 12:00
  • Burrishoole
  • 2-15 1-10
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 11:30
  • Achill
  • 1-6 3-11
  • Bonniconlon
  • 11:30
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 4-11 1-11
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  •  
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • conceded by kilmovee shamrocks
  • 12:00
  • Bonniconlon
  • 3-11 1-12
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 12:00
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 0-15 2-12
  • Bonniconlon
  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 0-11 2-14
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 12:00
  • Parke/Keelogues /Crimlin
  • 2-7 6-10
  • Ballyhaunis
  • 11:30
  • Bonniconlon
  • 5-11 1-11
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 12:00
  • Achill
  • 0-8 1-8
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 12:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • conceded by islandeady
  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-3 13-14
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 12:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 0-10 5-14
  • Achill
  • 12:00
  • Achill
  • 4-14 0-3
  • Islandeady
  • 12:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 3-11 1-11
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 20:15
  • St Brigid's
  • 2-10 1-5
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Eastern Harps
  • 2-6 2-9
  • Balla
  • 19:00
  • Tulsk Lord Edwards
  • 0-3 0-10
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 20:15
  • Cúil Áine/Mullach na Bréine/Coolaney/Mullinabreena
  • 0-8 0-20
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 20:00
  • StBrigids
  • 1-3 8-20
  • Annagh Rovers
  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-10 2-7
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 15:00
  • Kilmeena
  • 3-10 5-12
  • Mayo Gaels
  • 12:30
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 4-7 2-14
  • Cill Chomain
  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 2-17 3-6
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 10:30
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0-11 2-8
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 11:30
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 3-5 3-3
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • 17:30
  • Beal Atha Bhearraigh
  • 2-3 2-5
  • Claremorris
  • 11:00
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  •  
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • conceded by st geralds, castlebar
  • 11:00
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • 4-7 5-13
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • 11:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • 4-18 3-10
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • 13:00
  • Carlow Institute of Further Education
  • 2-11 3-9
  • G.M.I.T. Castlebar
  • 15:00
  • National College of Ireland
  • 0-16 3-11
  • G.M.I.T. Castlebar
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 2-7 1-6
  • Erris Shamrocks
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  •  
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • conceded by boholla moy davitts
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-16 2-7
  • Balla
  • 12:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 1-9 4-12
  • Erris Shamrocks
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 7-12 0-5
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 12:00
  • Erris Shamrocks
  • 0-15 5-10
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 8-17 0-6
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  • 2-5 2-17
  • Davitts
  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-8 4-8
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-7 5-23
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 12:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 3-8 4-9
  • Swinford
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 1-12 2-11
  • Davitts
  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-7 6-7
  • Claremorris
  • 15:00
  • Kiltimagh
  • 4-12 2-13
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 12:00
  • Claremorris
  • 1-9 1-7
  • Kiltimagh
  • 19:30
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 2-10 2-9
  • Kiltimagh
  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 2-8 1-8
  • Davitts
  • 16:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •  
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • conceded by ballaghaderreen
  • 16:00
  • Garrymore
  •  
  • Aghamore
  • conceded by garrymore
  • 14:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 1-13 1-12
  • Kiltimagh
  • 14:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  • 3-12 4-9
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 14:00
  • The Neale
  • 0-4 2-22
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 16:00
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by westport gaa
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-13 3-16
  • Ballycastle
  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 0-1 0-1
  • Ballintubber
  • 12:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •  
  • Killala
  • 20:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-13 2-11
  • Kilmeena
  • 12:00
  • Aghamore
  • 0-16 2-6
  • Swinford
  • 12:00
  • Bohola Moy Davitts
  •  
  • Ballycroy
  • conceded by bohola moy davitts
  • 12:00
  • Eastern Gaels
  • 0-7 2-10
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 12:00
  • Hollymount-Carramore
  • 2-10 3-13
  • Westport GAA
  • 16:00
  • Moygownagh
  • 0-2 0-1
  • Balla
  • 13:00
  • CooleraStrandhill/Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
  •  
  • Tuairín
  • conceded by coolerastrandhill/carrick hurling club (st marys)
  • 15:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  •  
  • Tuairín
  • conceded by castlebar mitchels hurling
  • 16:00
  • Western Gaels
  •  
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  • conceded by castlebar mitchels hurling
  • 00:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels Hurling
  •  
  • Cluainin Iomaint
  • conceded by castlebar mitchels hurling
  • 14:00
  • Ardagh
  • 4-10 2-14
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-8 0-5
  • Lacken
  • 11:30
  • Claremorris
  • 2-16 1-5
  • Davitts
  • 11:30
  • Carras
  • 2-12 3-11
  • Claremorris
  • 14:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 5-7 2-7
  • Knockmore
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • conceded by boholla moy davitts
  • 12:00
  • Carras
  •  
  • Swinford
  • 14:00
  • Achill
  • 5-3 2-9
  • Naomh Padraig
  • 11:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-9 6-10
  • Westport GAA
  • 15:30
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 0-4 0-6
  • Tuairín
  • 15:30
  • Claremorris
  • 0-2 0-3
  • Tuairín
  • 15:00
  • Claremorris
  • 0-2 0-2
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 15:00
  • Tuairín
  • 0-4 0-1
  • Tuairín
  • 14:30
  • Tuairín
  • 0-9 0-5
  • Caiseal Gaels
  • 14:30
  • Tuairín
  • 0-2 0-1
  • Claremorris
  • 12:30
  • Davitt College
  • 1-10 6-18
  • Scoil Mhuire & Phadraic Swinford
  • 12:30
  • St. Tiernans
  •  
  • Rossport Vocational School
  • conceded by rossport vocational school
  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • 6-6 5-7
  • Presentation College Headford
  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • 0-6 8-8
  • St. Louis Community School
  • 12:30
  • St. Louis Community School
  • 3-5 7-10
  • Presentation College Headford
  • 12:30
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • 5-5 4-7
  • Rice College Westport
  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • 8-10 2-6
  • St. Gerald`s College
  • 12:30
  • Claregalway College
  • 4-5 4-10
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • 12:30
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • 3-14 1-4
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • 3-12 2-6
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • 12:30
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • 1-9 0-6
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • 12:30
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • 1-13 1-13
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • 12:30
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • 3-12 0-9
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • 12:30
  • Holy Rosary College Mountbellew
  • 1-10 5-13
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  • 12:30
  • St. Nathy`s College Ballaghaderreen
  • 2-13 1-2
  • St. Louis Community School
  • 12:30
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • 6-17 3-5
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • 1-12 4-6
  • Rice College Westport
  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • 1-7 0-7
  • St Colmans, Claremorris
  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • 0-13 2-10
  • Ballinrobe Community School
  • 12:30
  • Balla Secondary School
  • 11-10 11-8
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • 12:30
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • 1-5 10-8
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • 12:30
  • Davitt College
  • 2-9 0-9
  • St Joseph`s, Charlestown
  • 12:30
  • St. Patricks College
  • 5-15 1-5
  • Ballinamore Secondary School/St. Clare`s Comprehen
  • 12:30
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • 2-12 5-11
  • St. Joseph`s College Foxford
  • 12:30
  • Our Lady`s College Belmullet
  • 2-10 1-2
  • Sancta Muire Louisburgh
  • 12:30
  • St. Louis Community School
  • 0-5 0-15
  • St. Attractas Community School Tubbercurry
  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • 1-6 4-7
  • St Geralds Castlebar
  • 12:30
  • St. Joseph`s College Galway
  • 3-20 5-10
  • St Colmans Claremorris
  • 12:30
  • St. Jarlath`s College Tuam
  • 1-9 2-15
  • St Colmans Claremorris
  • 12:30
  • St Geralds Castlebar
  • 3-9 0-8
  • Rice College Westport
  • 12:30
  • St Muredachs, Ballina
  •  
  • St. Louis Community School
  • conceded by st. louis community school
  • 12:30
  • Dunmore Community School
  • 2-9 9-17
  • Balla Secondary School
  • 12:30
  • Gortnor Abbey Crossmolina
  • 7-11 2-4
  • St Brendans Belmullet
  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • 6-13 3-6
  • St Geralds Castlebar
  • 12:30
  • Summerhill College Sligo
  • 4-13 0-3
  • St Colmans Claremorris
  • 12:30
  • Rice College Westport
  • 2-1 11-11
  • Balla Secondary School
  • 12:30
  • Balla Secondary School
  • 2-12 2-12
  • Glenamaddy Community School
  • 12:30
  • Ballyhaunis Community School
  • 2-8 1-8
  • Holy Rosary College Mountbellew
  • 12:30
  • St Joseph`s, Charlestown
  •  
  • Colaiste Mhuire Ballymote
  • conceded by colaiste mhuire ballymote
  • 12:30
  • Presentation College Athenry
  • 4-15 1-7
  • St. Colman`s College
  • 12:30
  • St Geralds, Castlebar
  • 4-8 2-5
  • St. Colman`s College