League Table Mayo Snr League Division 2

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Westport GAA 11 10 1 0 203 103 100 20
Ballaghaderreen 11 8 2 1 225 156 69 17
Kiltane 11 7 3 1 189 162 27 15
Béal an Mhuirthead 11 7 3 1 150 142 8 15
Kilmaine 11 5 5 1 147 169 -22 11
Ballinrobe 10 5 5 0 161 163 -2 10
Boholla Moy Davitts 11 5 6 0 168 186 -18 10
Islandeady 11 5 6 0 125 155 -30 10
Ardnaree 11 4 7 0 133 168 -35 8
Balla 9 3 5 1 109 117 -8 7
Davitts 10 1 8 1 123 160 -37 3
Shrule/Glencorrib 11 1 10 0 123 175 -52 2
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 29/09/2018
  • 17:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 0-15 0-15
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 17:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •  
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 17:00
  • Islandeady
  •  
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • conceded by shrule/glencorrib
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 17:00
  • Kiltane
  •  
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • conceded by boholla moy davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 17:00
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Ardnaree
  • conceded by ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 15/09/2018
  • 17:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 3-7 2-9
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 17:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 1-10 1-14
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 17:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 3-9 4-14
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 17:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 1-7 1-13
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Glencorrib Community Ground

  • 17:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 5-16 1-5
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 09/09/2018
  • 12:00
  • Balla
  • 0-15 1-7
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 01/09/2018
  • 18:00
  • Balla
  • 1-8 1-10
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 18:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 0-5 4-11
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 19/08/2018
  • 12:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 1-13 1-8
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 12:00
  • Islandeady
  • 2-10 3-20
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 12:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 2-11 2-9
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 12:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 2-13 2-2
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •   
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 12:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-12 2-15
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 12/08/2018
  • 14:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 3-11 4-23
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 12:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 1-11 1-9
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 11/08/2018
  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-9 3-10
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 6-12 1-14
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 1-9 0-14
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Glencorrib Community Ground

  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-13 1-11
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 24/06/2018
  • 18:00
  • Davitts
  • 0-12 3-13
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 15:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 4-10 2-10
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 15:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 3-8 2-10
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 15:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-9 2-13
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 15:00
  • Balla
  • 1-12 4-11
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 13:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 0-13 4-12
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 26/05/2018
  • 18:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-7 1-6
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 18:30
  • Islandeady
  • 0-12 0-14
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 18:30
  • Ardnaree
  • 0-15 3-13
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 18:30
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 2-15 4-12
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 18:30
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 2-10 0-11
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Glencorrib Community Ground

  • 17:00
  • Kiltane
  • 1-10 2-15
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 05/05/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-10 3-12
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 19:00
  • Balla
  • 0-12 0-12
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 0-10 0-7
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 19:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 0-16 1-16
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-11 3-10
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 3-11 2-9
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 28/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 0-15 0-11
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 19:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 1-10 4-14
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 19:00
  • Islandeady
  • 1-14 1-11
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 19:00
  • Kiltane
  • 4-18 2-10
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-14 0-5
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-9 0-8
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 22/04/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballinrobe
  •  
  • Islandeady
  • conceded by ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 21/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 5-17 0-5
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-13 1-14
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 0-16 3-14
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Glencorrib Community Ground

  • 31/03/2018
  • 18:00
  • Ardnaree
  • 1-12 1-14
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Ardnaree

  • 18:00
  • Ballaghaderreen
  • 2-9 1-9
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Ballaghaderreen

  • 18:00
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  • 4-8 3-8
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 18:00
  • Islandeady
  • 0-12 0-10
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Islandeady

  • 18:00
  • Kiltane
  • 2-15 1-6
  • Kilmaine
  •   
  • Venue: Bangor Erris

  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-14 2-5
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 24/03/2018
  • 17:00
  • Boholla Moy Davitts
  • 0-6 1-17
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Foxford

  • 17:00
  • Kilmaine
  • 1-13 1-12
  • Islandeady
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmaine

  • 17:00
  • Shrule/Glencorrib
  • 0-11 4-9
  • Kiltane
  •   
  • Venue: Glencorrib Community Ground

  • 17:00
  • Ballinrobe
  • 3-12 1-10
  • Ballaghaderreen
  •   
  • Venue: Ballinrobe

  • 17:00
  • Balla
  • 0-7 1-5
  • Ardnaree
  •   
  • Venue: Balla

  • 17/03/2018
  • 11:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-4 0-6
  • Béal an Mhuirthead
  •   
  • Venue: Tallagh

  • 15/09/2018
  • 17:00
  • Davitts
  •  
  • Balla
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • TBC
  • 00:00
  • Balla
  •  
  • Ballinrobe
  •   
  • Venue: Balla