League Table Mayo Snr League Division 4

Team Pld W L D PF PA PD Pts
Swinford 12 12 0 0 151 104 47 24
Castlebar Mitchels 12 10 2 0 276 157 119 20
Knockmore 12 9 3 0 225 142 83 18
Killala 12 8 4 0 145 130 15 16
Cill Chomain 12 6 5 1 176 154 22 13
Ballina Stephenites 12 5 6 1 160 211 -51 11
Westport GAA 12 5 7 0 158 162 -4 10
Davitts 12 5 7 0 134 201 -67 10
Kilmovee Shamrocks 12 4 7 1 173 187 -14 9
Ballintubber 12 4 8 0 169 178 -9 8
Tuar Mhic Éadaigh 12 4 8 0 176 186 -10 8
Charlestown Sarsfields 12 2 8 2 108 144 -36 6
Crossmolina Deel Rovers 12 1 10 1 126 221 -95 3
  • Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Comment
  • 19/10/2018
  • 20:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-19 0-10
  • Knockmore
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly

  • 07/10/2018
  • 11:30
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •  
  • Cill Chomain
  • conceded by cill chomain
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 11:30
  • Davitts
  • 0-7 1-7
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Garrymore

  • 11:30
  • Killala
  •  
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • conceded by kilmovee shamrocks
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 11:30
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •  
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • conceded by tuar mhic Éadaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 11:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-13 0-12
  • Ballintubber
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 30/09/2018
  • 12:30
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-6 4-14
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 11:30
  • Knockmore
  • 2-12 0-9
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 11:00
  • Killala
  • 3-12 2-13
  • Cill Chomain
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 23/09/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 2-11 1-10
  • Killala
  •   
  • Venue: Ballintubber Community Pitch

  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-12 1-12
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  •  
  • Westport GAA
  • conceded by westport gaa
  •   
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 2-18 2-11
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 16/09/2018
  • 11:30
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 2-16 2-8
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly

  • 11:30
  • Swinford
  • 4-11 3-12
  • Knockmore
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 09/09/2018
  • 12:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 0-11 0-7
  • Ballintubber
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • 2-8 2-4
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 08/09/2018
  • 18:00
  • Westport GAA
  •  
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • conceded by charlestown sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 01/09/2018
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 6-11 1-8
  • Ballintubber
  •   
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 17/08/2018
  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •  
  • Swinford
  • conceded by crossmolina deel rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 12/08/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-12 6-17
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 0-12 2-12
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •   
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 0-14 2-10
  • Killala
  •   
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 5-15 5-5
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 1-9 4-10
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 06/08/2018
  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  •  
  • Killala
  • conceded by killala
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • 0-8 5-14
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  •  
  • Cill Chomain
  • conceded by ballintubber
  •   
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 21/07/2018
  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 7-15 0-8
  • Cill Chomain
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-21 2-9
  • Ballintubber
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • Killala
  • 1-8 2-7
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 2-16 0-11
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 1-14 1-4
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 19:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 1-16 1-8
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 15/07/2018
  • 14:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 1-15 0-14
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 13:30
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 0-10 1-13
  • Knockmore
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 13:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 1-18 2-7
  • Killala
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 1-5 1-13
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 8-13 0-5
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 13/07/2018
  • 20:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 2-9 1-19
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •   
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 07/07/2018
  • 19:15
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 0-13 0-12
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 19:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 3-17 2-11
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly

  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 2-13 6-17
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 19:00
  • Davitts
  •  
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • conceded by charlestown sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 19:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-17 1-12
  • Cill Chomain
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 24/06/2018
  • 15:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 3-6 0-16
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 10/06/2018
  • 11:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 5-15 3-7
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 08/06/2018
  • 20:30
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-11 6-13
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •   
  • Venue: Munnelly Park

  • 02/06/2018
  • 19:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 4-12 1-12
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 27/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 4-17 2-8
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  •  
  • Swinford
  • conceded by charlestown sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: Swinford GAA Club

  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 1-8 2-15
  • Knockmore
  •   
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 12:00
  • Killala
  • 1-17 0-12
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 13/05/2018
  • 11:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 1-9 1-9
  • Cill Chomain
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 06/05/2018
  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 3-12 0-5
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  • 0-18 1-7
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 1-14 2-15
  • Ballintubber
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 12:00
  • Davitts
  • 1-14 1-13
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Davitts GAA Club

  • 12:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 1-4 0-9
  • Killala
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly

  • 29/04/2018
  • 14:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-15 0-8
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  •   
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 0-7 3-19
  • Knockmore
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 4-9 1-11
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •   
  • Venue: Cill Chomain

  • 12:00
  • Killala
  •  
  • Davitts
  • conceded by davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 12:00
  • Westport GAA
  • 0-9 1-16
  • Swinford
  •   
  • Venue: Westport GAA Club

  • 11:00
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  • 2-14 3-17
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Naomh Mhuire

  • 14/04/2018
  • 19:00
  • Knockmore
  • 1-9 1-5
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 19:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 1-5 0-8
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 19:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 0-9 1-11
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 18:00
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  • 4-13 2-8
  • Davitts
  •   
  • Venue: Páirc Josie Munnelly

  • 08/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Ballina Stephenites
  • 2-9 3-8
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  •   
  • Venue: James Stephens Park

  • 12:00
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  • 1-11 2-6
  • Ballintubber
  •   
  • Venue: Fr. O'Hara Park

  • 12:00
  • Killala
  • 3-7 2-7
  • Knockmore
  •   
  • Venue: Killala

  • 01/04/2018
  • 12:00
  • Kilmovee Shamrocks
  • 2-9 1-6
  • Westport GAA
  •   
  • Venue: Kilmovee

  • 12:00
  • Knockmore
  • 1-11 0-6
  • Tuar Mhic Éadaigh
  •   
  • Venue: St. Joseph's Park

  • 12:00
  • Swinford
  • 1-12 1-9
  • Castlebar Mitchels
  •   
  • Venue: Robert McCallion Memorial pitch

  • 12:00
  • Crossmolina Deel Rovers
  • 3-5 4-14
  • Killala
  •   
  • Venue: Crossmolina

  • 12:00
  • Ballintubber
  • 3-15 0-7
  • Ballina Stephenites
  •   
  • Venue: Ray Prendergast Memorial Park

  • 12:00
  • Cill Chomain
  • 3-14 0-8
  • Charlestown Sarsfields
  •   
  • Venue: Cill Chomain